Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete 03 Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía '03

Pabellón Los Guindos
Cadete 03 Femenino TEMPORADA 2018/19
Lucía Luque Morales
#3
Lucía
Luque Morales
Center | 1,80m. | 90KG
Elena Moreno Fernández
#4
Elena
Moreno Fernández
Small forward | 1,74m. | 62KG
María Baldomero Benítez
#5
María
Baldomero Benítez
Point guard | 1,69m. | 54KG
Inmaculada Muñoz Lara
#6
Inmaculada
Muñoz Lara
Point guard | 1,68m. | 53KG
María Vera Bolet
#7
María
Vera Bolet
Power forward | 1,75m. | 63KG
Rocío del Carmen López Lebrón
#8
Rocío del Carmen
López Lebrón
Center | 1,82m. | 81KG
Andrea Gutiérrez Sandonis
#9
Andrea
Gutiérrez Sandonis
Point guard | 1,59m. | 50KG
Carmen Ruiz Ruiz
#10
Carmen
Ruiz Ruiz
Point guard | 1,68m. | 64KG
Ana Ramírez
#11
Ana
Ramírez
Center | 1,85m. | 75KG
Gema Camas
#12
Gema
Camas
Shooting guard | 1,67m. | 61KG
María del Carmen Sánchez Villatoro
#13
María del Carmen
Sánchez Villatoro
Small forward | 1,74m. | 64KG
Claudia Torrico Ledesma
#14
Claudia
Torrico Ledesma
Small forward | 1,75m. | 61KG
Valeria Martínez López
#15
Valeria
Martínez López
Small forward | 1,74m. | 62KG
Eva de Meyer
#16
Eva
de Meyer
Center | 1,87m. | 80KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Alejandro García Rebollo
Alejandro
García Rebollo
Coach
Alicia Arrabal Haro
Alicia
Arrabal Haro
Assistant coach
Marta Ortega Campos
Marta
Ortega Campos
Delegate
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/10/2018
19:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 127 | 18 Visolandia MBK
27/10/2018
12:30
Cadete Femenino Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción | Unicaja Andalucía '03
28/10/2018
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | CAB Estepona Negro
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/11/2018
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | EBG Málaga 03
11/11/2018
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Unicaja Andalucía '03
11/11/2018
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Unicaja Andalucía '03
18/11/2018
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | EBG Málaga 01
24/11/2018
11:15
Junior Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM | Unicaja Andalucía '03
24/11/2018
09:30
Cadete Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM | Unicaja Andalucía '03
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/12/2018
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Cash Beltrán Miramar CBAT
02/12/2018
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | CB Alhaurín de la Torre Amar
08/12/2018
11:15
Cadete Femenino Colegio HH Maristas Maristas Málaga | Unicaja Andalucía '03
15/12/2018
10:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 | Unicaja Andalucía '03
16/12/2018
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | CB Alhaurín de la Torre Azul
22/12/2018
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pablellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Promesas Cafés Baque
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
12/01/2019
09:45
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas Seguros Mena CB Costa Marbella | Unicaja Andalucía '03
19/01/2019
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón JF Ramos y JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro | Unicaja Andalucía '03
19/01/2019
18:30
Cadete Femenino CEIP Félix Revello de Toro Visolandia MBK | Unicaja Andalucía '03
26/01/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | AD Asunción
27/01/2019
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/02/2019
13:15
Junior Femenino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 01 | Unicaja Andalucía '03
02/02/2019
11:30
Cadete Femenino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03 | Unicaja Andalucía '03
09/02/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Unicaja Andalucía 05
10/02/2019
18:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | CB El Palo FYM
16/02/2019
13:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre Amar | Unicaja Andalucía '03
23/02/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | CB El Palo FYM
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/03/2019
09:30
Cadete Femenino Pistas Polideportivas PMDt Cash Beltrán Miramar CBAT | Unicaja Andalucía '03
10/03/2019
12:30
Junior Femenino Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre Azul | Unicaja Andalucía '03
16/03/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Maristas Málaga
23/03/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Unicaja Andalucía 04
30/03/2019
12:30
Cadete Femenino IES Litoral Promesas Cafés Baque | Unicaja Andalucía '03
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/04/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '03 | Seguros Mena CB Costa Marbella