Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil 05 Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía 05

Pabellón Los Guindos
Infantil 05 Femenino TEMPORADA 2018/19
Carlota Torrico Tirado
#4
Carlota
Torrico Tirado
| 1,72m. | 59KG
Ángela Gómez Moreno
#5
Ángela
Gómez Moreno
| 1,60m. | 45KG
María Martínez González
#6
María
Martínez González
| 1,59m. | 54KG
Cristina  Sánchez Cerqueira
#7
Cristina
Sánchez Cerqueira
| 1,79m. | 59KG
María García Ramos
#8
María
García Ramos
| 1,61m. | 51KG
Marina Torró Fernández
#9
Marina
Torró Fernández
| 1,70m. | 65KG
Ángela Jiménez Reina
#10
Ángela
Jiménez Reina
| 1,71m. | 51KG
Alma Sofía Hadziresic
#11
Alma Sofía
Hadziresic
| 1,75m. | 79KG
Rocío Ramírez Moncayo
#12
Rocío
Ramírez Moncayo
| 1,73m. | 52KG
Elena  Bandrés González
#13
Elena
Bandrés González
| 1,60m. | 44KG
Isabel Cano Pérez
#14
Isabel
Cano Pérez
| 1,66m. | 54KG
María Moreno Tallón
#15
María
Moreno Tallón
| 1,75m. | 58KG
Arancha Postigo Bravo
#16
Arancha
Postigo Bravo
| 1,63m. | 50KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Alfonso Trujillo Riverola
Alfonso
Trujillo Riverola
Coach
Verónica Matoso García
Verónica
Matoso García
Assistant coach
César Rivera Cuadra
César
Rivera Cuadra
Delegate
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
20/10/2018
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 53 | 2 Salliver 05-06 Higuerón Hotel
21/10/2018
12:30
Cadete Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 49 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía 05
28/10/2018
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 79 | 24 Cash Beltrán Miramar CBAT
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/11/2018
13:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Municipal Nerja CD Juventud Nerja Basket 0 | 50 Unicaja Andalucía 05
11/11/2018
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 33 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía
17/11/2018
11:30
Infantil Femenino Colegio Salliver Salliver 05-06 Higuerón Hotel 5 | 56 Unicaja Andalucía 05
24/11/2018
10:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 75 | 28 Seguros Mena CB Costa Marbella
30/11/2018
18:45
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 50 | 0 CD Juventud Nerja Basket
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/12/2018
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 80 | 22 AD Asunción
12/12/2018
20:15
Cadete Femenino IES El Litoral Promesas Cafés Baque 42 | 41 Unicaja Andalucía 05
15/12/2018
11:30
Cadete Femenino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03 49 | 36 Unicaja Andalucía 05
19/12/2018
18:30
Cadete Femenino Colegio HH Maristas Maristas Málaga 24 | 51 Unicaja Andalucía 05
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/01/2019
17:20
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 43 | 51 Unicaja Andalucía 05
12/01/2019
17:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 4 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía 05
16/01/2019
17:45
Cadete Femenino CEIP Félix Revello de Toro Visolandia MBK | Unicaja Andalucía 05
19/01/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | CB El Palo FYM
20/01/2019
11:15
Infantil Femenino Pabellón JF Ramos - JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro | Unicaja Andalucía 05
24/01/2019
20:30
Cadete Femenino Pistas Polideportivas PMDT Cash Beltrán Miramar CBAT | Unicaja Andalucía 05
26/01/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Promesas Cafés Baqué
30/01/2019
18:50
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | EBG Málaga 05-06
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/02/2019
12:00
Infantil Femenino Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción "A" | Unicaja Andalucía 05
03/02/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Maristas Málaga
09/02/2019
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Unicaja Andalucía 05
09/02/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | CAB Estepona Verde
16/02/2019
10:30
Infantil Femenino CEIP Félix Revello de Toro Inicia XXI Málaga Basket | Unicaja Andalucía 05
17/02/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Promesas Cafés Baque
23/02/2019
09:45
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas Seguros Mena CB Costa Marbella | Unicaja Andalucía 05
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/03/2019
12:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | CAB Estepona Negro
09/03/2019
09:45
Infantil Femenino Pistas Exteriores de los Guindos EBG Mákaga 05-06 | Unicaja Andalucía 05
10/03/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Visolandia MBK
16/03/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Unicaja Andalucía 06
16/03/2019
12:30
Cadete Femenino Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción | Unicaja Andalucía 05
23/03/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | CAB Estepona Negro
24/03/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | EBG Málaga 03
30/03/2019
10:30
Infantil Femenino IES El Litoral Promesas Cafés Baqué | Unicaja Andalucía 05
31/03/2019
17:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Unicaja Andalucía 04
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/04/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | AD Asunción "A"
14/04/2019
13:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón La Lobilla CAB EStepona Verde | Unicaja Andalucía 05
27/04/2019
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 | Inicia XXI Málaga Basket
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game