Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete 03 Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía 03

Pabellón de Los Guindos
Cadete 03 Masculino TEMPORADA 2018/19
Juan José  Castro Pintado
#4
Juan José
Castro Pintado
Point guard | 1,73m. | 66KG
Alejandro Fernández Guzmán
#6
Alejandro
Fernández Guzmán
Shooting guard | 1,81m. | 67KG
Iván Ruiz Carmona
#10
Iván
Ruiz Carmona
Shooting guard | 1,86m. | 78KG
David Jiménez Herrera
#11
David
Jiménez Herrera
Center | 1,92m. | 81KG
Pierre Waly Sene
#13
Pierre Waly
Sene
Small forward | 1,98m. | 73KG
Bernard Edokpayi Mancera
#14
Bernard
Edokpayi Mancera
Point guard | 1,83m. | 62KG
Pablo León Vázquez
#15
Pablo
León Vázquez
Center | 1,99m. | 98KG
Pablo Tamba Villén
#16
Pablo
Tamba Villén
Small forward | 1,95m. | 74KG
Matthew Horne Negro
#17
Matthew
Horne Negro
Small forward | 1,91m. | 65KG
Jakub Wiktor Coulibaly
#19
Jakub Wiktor
Coulibaly
Power forward | 1,97m. | 90KG
Alberto  Olea Antelo
#20
Alberto
Olea Antelo
Power forward | 1,96m. | 92KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Francisco Javier Montañez Sarria
Francisco Javier
Montañez Sarria
Coach
Sergio Minaya Ruiz
Sergio
Minaya Ruiz
Assistant
José Antonio  Guillén Solano
José Antonio
Guillén Solano
Delegate
Enrique Salinas Romea
Enrique
Salinas Romea
Physical trainer
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/10/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 57 | 67 CBRV Andén
20/10/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Maculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 81 | 55 CD Puerta Oscura
21/10/2018
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 105 | 46 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03
28/10/2018
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 91 | 44 EBG Málaga 02
28/10/2018
19:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón El Limón CB Alhaurín de la Torre 56 | 89 Unicaja Andalucía 03
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/11/2018
12:00
Junior Masculino Colegio Salliver Salliver Higuerón Hotel 26 | 91 Unicaja Andalucía 03
03/11/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 77 | 60 CB Alameda Rangers
10/11/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 72 | 81 CD El Pinar
11/11/2018
10:30
Junior Masculino IES Capellania CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03 51 | 92 Unicaja Andalucía 03
17/11/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 60 | 65 CB Benalmádena
17/11/2018
13:15
Junior Masculino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 02 15 | 70 Unicaja Andalucía 03
22/11/2018
21:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 81 | 70 Linces Baloncesto
23/11/2018
19:20
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 107 | 23 Salliver Higuerón Hotel
29/11/2018
19:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón Las Viñas CD Manilva Basket Base 43 | 90 Unicaja Andalucía 03
30/11/2018
21:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas CB Costa Marbella 51 | 71 Unicaja Andalucía 03
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
13/12/2018
18:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 74 | 57 Unicaja Andalucía 03
18/12/2018
20:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón JF Ramos - JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro 73 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía 03
19/12/2018
19:30
Junior Masculino Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool Rincón Victoria 80 | 89 Unicaja Andalucía 03
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
12/01/2019
17:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 01-02 42 | 72 Unicaja Andalucía 03
13/01/2019
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 96 | 65 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
19/01/2019
17:30
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Raúl Zambrana CB Alameda Rangers | Unicaja Andalucía 03
20/01/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CB Benalmádena
23/01/2019
17:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 | Unicaja Andalucía 03
24/01/2019
20:15
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CBRV Andén | Unicaja Andalucía 03
27/01/2019
18:30
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Blas Infante CD El Pinar | Unicaja Andalucía 03
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2019
19:20
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CD Manilva Basket Base
02/02/2019
18:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Polideportivo Benalmádena CB Benalmádena | Unicaja Andalucía 03
03/02/2019
19:00
Senior Provincial Masculino IES Jardines Puerta Oscura CD Puerta Oscura | Unicaja Andalucía 03
08/02/2019
19:20
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CB El Palo FYM
10/02/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CB Novaschool Rincón Victoria
10/02/2019
18:45
Senior Provincial Masculino Palacio Deportes Elena Linces Baloncesto | Unicaja Andalucía 03
16/02/2019
17:00
Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CB Costa Marbella
17/02/2019
12:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | CAB Estepona Negro
24/02/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | EBG Málaga 01-02
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/03/2019
12:00
Junior Masculino Polideportivo Benalmádena CB Benalmádena | Unicaja Andalucía 03
17/03/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 | Unicaja Andalucía 04
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game