Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior Femenino

Unicaja

Pabellón Los Guindos
Junior Femenino TEMPORADA 2017/18
Marta Ortega Campos
#1
Marta
Ortega Campos
Point guard | 1,65m. | 52KG
Aitana María Nuevo García
#2
Aitana María
Nuevo García
Center | 1,88m. | 89KG
Paula Moreno Tello
#3
Paula
Moreno Tello
Point guard | 1,67m. | 60KG
Ana Jiménez García
#7
Ana
Jiménez García
Small forward | 1,75m. | 64KG
Tamara Garrido Rodríguez
#12
Tamara
Garrido Rodríguez
Power forward | 1,80m. | 78KG
Aurora Sola Millán
#13
Aurora
Sola Millán
Power forward | 1,78m. | 67KG
Lucía Ocaña Cano
#16
Lucía
Ocaña Cano
Center | 1,84m. | 107KG
Irene Viruel Pinazo
#18
Irene
Viruel Pinazo
Power forward | 1,77m. | 64KG
Mireya García Villalba
#19
Mireya
García Villalba
Shooting guard | 1,61m. | 55KG
Luz María Muñoz Lara
#21
Luz María
Muñoz Lara
Small forward | 1,70m. | 63KG
Paula Acosta del Pino
#22
Paula
Acosta del Pino
Small forward | 1,77m. | 62KG
Isabel Galache Rebolloso
#23
Isabel
Galache Rebolloso
Point guard | 1,58m. | 57KG
Stephanie Charlotte Rademaker
#24
Stephanie
Charlotte Rademaker
Shooting guard | 1,61m. | 53KG
Technical staff season 2017/18
Alejandro García Rebollo
Alejandro
García Rebollo
Coach
Sergio Minaya Ruiz
Sergio
Minaya Ruiz
Assistant
Julia Martínez López Egea
Julia
Martínez López Egea
Delegate
José Sánchez Cervi
José
Sánchez Cervi
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
14/10/2017
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 91 | 31 C.B.R.V. "Casa Kiko"
22/10/2017
19:30
Senior Provincial Femenino Colegio Christian Andersen CB Andersen 39 | 97 Unicaja
22/10/2017
10:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 124 | 14 Athletes USA CB Mijas
29/10/2017
17:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja '02 53 | 93 Unicaja
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/11/2017
19:00
Athletes USA CB Mijas Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas Athletes USA CB Mijas 27 | 60 Unicaja
05/11/2017
10:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 100 | 24 CB El Palo FYM HeidelbergCement
08/11/2017
21:20
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 72 | 39 EBG Málaga Fontvella
11/11/2017
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 101 | 28 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
11/11/2017
19:00
Junior Provincial Femenino IES Litoral Promesas Anovo Care 37 | 57 Unicaja
18/11/2017
17:30
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Juanito CB Salliver Fuengirola 21 | 56 Unicaja
25/11/2017
11:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 84 | 19 AD Asunción
26/11/2017
10:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 127 | 27 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/12/2017
21:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 75 | 43 CAB Estepona Negro
02/12/2017
19:00
Senior Provincial Femenino IES Litoral CAB Promesas 48 | 82 Unicaja
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
13/01/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 63 | 42 CAB Estepona
14/01/2018
10:15
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM HeidelbergClement 45 | 72 Unicaja
16/01/2018
20:35
Junior Provincial Femenino Pistas Exteriores de Los Guindos EBG Málaga '01 24 | 82 Unicaja
20/01/2018
13:30
Junior Provincial Femenino Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas Athletes USA CB Mijas 22 | 92 Unicaja
27/01/2018
19:45
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa C.B.R.V. "Casa Kiko" 28 | 74 Unicaja
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2018
20:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 69 | 57 Unicaja '02
02/02/2018
17:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo HeidelbergCement 26 | 67 Unicaja
03/02/2018
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 86 | 53 CB Andersen
07/02/2018
19:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón) CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria 23 | 105 Unicaja
10/02/2018
19:30
Senior Provincial Femenino Colegio San José (Pabellón) EBG Málaga Fontvella 21 | 74 Unicaja
14/02/2018
21:20
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 71 | 51 Promesas Anovo Care
17/02/2018
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 92 | 43 Athletes USA CB Mijas
25/02/2018
17:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre 28 | 82 Unicaja
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/03/2018
19:30
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Cubierto "La Lobilla" CAB Estepona Negro 44 | 66 Unicaja
10/03/2018
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 116 | 25 CB Salliver Fuengirola
16/03/2018
20:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción 30 | 99 Unicaja
18/03/2018
10:00
Junior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 85 | 41 EBG Málaga '01
24/03/2018
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 99 | 35 CAB Promesas
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
08/04/2018
13:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Cubierto "La Lobilla" CAB Estepona 35 | 58 Unicaja
14/04/2018
12:00
Senior Provincial Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 79 | 24 CB El Palo FYM HeydelbergCement
17/04/2018
15:30
Campeonato de Andalucía - 1ª Fase Pabellón La Angelita Alta Café-Bar Donaire CB Andújar 45 | 91 Unicaja
18/04/2018
12:30
Campeonato de Andalucía - 1ª Fase Pabellón La Angelita Alta Unicaja 89 | 33 Adeba
19/04/2018
12:00
Campeonato de Andalucía - 1ª Fase Pabellón La Angelita Alta CB Almería 50 | 88 Unicaja
20/04/2018
16:00
Campeonato de Andalucía - 1/4 final PR Velázquez Mellado Unicaja 64 | 40 Deza Maristas Córdoba
21/04/2018
10:30
Campeonato de Andalucía - 1/2 final PR Velázquez Mellado Unicaja 59 | 26 Club Náutico Sevilla
22/04/2018
12:30
Campeonato de Andalucía - Final PR Velázquez Mellado DKV El Puerto 50 | 82 Unicaja
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/05/2018
17:30
Campeonato de España - 1ª Fase Pabellón Municipal de Aljaraque Unicaja 49 | 64 Snatt's Femeni Sant Adria A
07/05/2018
17:30
Campeonato de España - 1ª Fase Complejo Hernández Albarracín Unicaja 77 | 79 Canterbury Academy
08/05/2018
17:30
Campeonato de España - 1ª Fase Pabellón Municipal de Aljaraque Valencia BC 51 | 61 Unicaja
09/05/2018
18:00
Campeonato de España - 1/8 final Pabellón Municipal de Aljaraque CB L'Horta Godella A 46 | 48 Unicaja
10/05/2018
18:00
Campeonato de España - 1/4 final Pabellón Municipal de Aljaraque Basket Almeda 1 75 | 63 Unicaja
11/05/2018
10:00
Campeonato de España - 7º/8º puesto Pabellón Municipal de Aljaraque Unicaja | HM Hospitales Torrelodones 'A'