Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía 06

Pabellón Los Guindos
Infantil Femenino TEMPORADA 2019/20
Marlene Sobrino Salvador
#4
Marlene
Sobrino Salvador
Shooting guard | 1,69m. | 54KG
Ángela Gómez Moreno
#5
Ángela
Gómez Moreno
Point guard | 1,64m. | 51KG
Clara Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
#6
Clara
Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
Center | 1,90m. | 70KG
Carla Ramírez Ponce
#7
Carla
Ramírez Ponce
Shooting guard | 1,71m. | 52KG
María García Ramos
#8
María
García Ramos
Point guard | 1,63m. | 54KG
Marina Torró Fernández
#9
Marina
Torró Fernández
Small forward | 1,73m. | 70KG
María Moreno Tallón
#10
María
Moreno Tallón
Power forward | 1,83m. | 63KG
Sonsoles Rodríguez Rodríguez
#11
Sonsoles
Rodríguez Rodríguez
Small forward | 1,73m. | 67KG
Helena Olmedo García
#12
Helena
Olmedo García
Shooting guard | 1,70m. | 70KG
Marta  Santiago Fernández
#13
Marta
Santiago Fernández
Power forward | 1,72m. | 57KG
Marta Espinosa Martín
#14
Marta
Espinosa Martín
Center | 1,80m. | 90KG
Adriana Romero Guzmán
#15
Adriana
Romero Guzmán
Point guard | 1,56m. | 38KG
Technical staff season 2019/20
Javier Pérez de los Reyes
Javier
Pérez de los Reyes
Coach
Remedios  Velasco Salazar
Remedios
Velasco Salazar
2nd Assistant
Marta Martínez González
Marta
Martínez González
Delegate
Gema García Mata
Gema
García Mata
Physical trainer
October
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
19/10/2019 20:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón JF Ramos JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro 83 | 46 Unicaja Andalucía 06
20/10/2019 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 59 | 9 CAB Estepona Verde
24/10/2019 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 47 | 44 Promesas Cafés Baqué
26/10/2019 09:45 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 06 7 | 57 Unicaja Andalucía 06
November
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
09/11/2019 18:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 26 | 56 Unicaja Andalucía 06
10/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 07 8 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía 06
14/11/2019 19:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 55 | 59 CB El Palo FYM
16/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 61 | 10 AD Asunción 07
23/11/2019 11:30 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Colegio Teresianas Teresianas 9 | 59 Unicaja Andalucía 06
30/11/2019 11:15 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pistas Polideportivas PMDT Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT 56 | 87 Unicaja Andalucía 06
December
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2019 18:30 Campeonato Provincial Infantil IES Isaac Albeniz Libero Málaga Basket 06 8 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía 06
05/12/2019 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 74 | 39 EBG Málaga 04
10/12/2019 17:30 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 54 | 4 Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT
12/12/2019 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 78 | 30 Unicaja Andalucía 06
January
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
09/01/2020 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 74 | 67 Unicaja Andalucía 05
11/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil IES Litoral Promesas Cafes Baqué 8 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía 06
12/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 65 | 47 Selección de Ceuta
18/01/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 74 | 46 CAB Estepona Negro
19/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 66 | 50 CAB Estepona Negro
23/01/2020 19:45 Campeonato Provincial Cadete IES Litoral Promesas Cafés Baqué 63 | 53 Unicaja Andalucía 06
25/01/2020 11:30 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción 26 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía 06
29/01/2020 18:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil CEIP RAMON DEL VALLE INCLAN CB El Palo FYM 21 | 50 Unicaja Andalucía 06
February
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2020 13:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón La Lobilla CAB Estepona Verde 5 | 55 Unicaja Andalucía 06
08/02/2020 09:30 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 41 | 43 Unicaja Andalucía 06
09/02/2020 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 78 | 35 CB Marbella
13/02/2020 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 65 | 14 EBG Málaga 06
16/02/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 75 | 24 Unicaja Andalucía 07
21/02/2020 18:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción 6 | 57 Unicaja Andalucía 06
March
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
07/03/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 54 | 4 Teresianas
08/03/2020 19:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 78 | 63 Unicaja Andalucía 06
12/03/2020 19:15 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 04 | Unicaja Andalucía 06
14/03/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Libero Málaga Basket 06 | Unicaja Andalucía 06
15/03/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT
18/03/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | Unicaja Andalucía
21/03/2020 12:30 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Antonio Campoamor Selección de Ceuta | Unicaja Andalucía 06
24/03/2020 17:30 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | CB El Palo FYM
28/03/2020 13:15 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón El Limón Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT | Unicaja Andalucía 06
April
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
18/04/2020 11:15 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón JF Ramos JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro | Unicaja Andalucía 06
21/04/2020 19:15 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | Promesas Cafes Baqué
25/04/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Infantil Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | AD Asunción