Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía 04

Pabellón Los Guindos
Cadete Femenino TEMPORADA 2020/21
Elena Moreno Fernández
#4
Elena
Moreno Fernández
Small forward | 1,74m. | 62KG
María Baldomero Benítez
#5
María
Baldomero Benítez
Point guard | 1,69m. | 54KG
Inmaculada Muñoz Lara
#6
Inmaculada
Muñoz Lara
Point guard | 1,67m. | 57KG
María Vera Bolet
#7
María
Vera Bolet
Small forward | 1,76m. | 68KG
Cristina Noemí Ugochukwu
#8
Cristina Noemí
Ugochukwu
Small forward | 1,78m. | 71KG
Andrea Gutiérrez Sandonis
#9
Andrea
Gutiérrez Sandonis
Point guard | 1,60m. | 54KG
Carmen Ruiz Ruiz
#10
Carmen
Ruiz Ruiz
Point guard | 1,68m. | 64KG
Ángela Jiménez Reina
#11
Ángela
Jiménez Reina
Shooting guard | 1,73m. | 56KG
Rocío Ramírez Moncayo
#12
Rocío
Ramírez Moncayo
Point guard | 1,75m. | 58KG
Lucía Luque Morales
#13
Lucía
Luque Morales
Center | 1,80m. | 87KG
Eva Sirena de Meyer Avokpo
#16
Eva Sirena
de Meyer Avokpo
Center | 1,87m. | 80KG
Technical staff season 2020/21
Alejandro García Rebollo
Alejandro
García Rebollo
Coach
Raquel María Delgado Ureña
Raquel María
Delgado Ureña
2nd Assistant
Carlos  Bonilla
Carlos
Bonilla
Delegate
José Sánchez Cervi
José
Sánchez Cervi
Physical trainer
October
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
19/10/2019 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 91 | 13 Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT
23/10/2019 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 90 | 10 AD Asunción
26/10/2019 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 51 | 101 Unicaja Andalucía 04
27/10/2019 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 124 | 15 Salliver ACD Gamarra
November
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
07/11/2019 17:10 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 38 | 66 Unicaja Andalucía 04
07/11/2019 20:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción 29 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía 04
09/11/2019 09:30 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 40 | 88 Unicaja Andalucía 04
16/11/2019 19:30 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 107 | 26 Selección de Ceuta
20/11/2019 18:45 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio Gamarra Salliver ACD Gamarra 19 | 66 Unicaja Andalucía 04
22/11/2019 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 75 | 58 CB El Palo FYM
23/11/2019 20:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón JF Ramos JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro 23 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía 04
29/11/2019 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 92 | 28 Promesas Cafés Baqué
December
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
12/12/2019 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 78 | 30 Unicaja Andalucía 06
13/12/2019 19:45 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 8 | 89 Unicaja Andalucía 04
January
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
11/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 04 25 | 95 Unicaja Andalucía 04
12/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 117 | 33 CB Costa Marbella
14/01/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 75 | 58 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
17/01/2020 20:30 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03 26 | 74 Unicaja Andalucía 04
18/01/2020 20:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior IES Litoral Promesas Cafés Baqué 40 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía 04
19/01/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pista Polideportiva PMDT Cash Beltran Miramar CBAT 17 | 97 Unicaja Andalucía 04
22/01/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 67 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía 04
25/01/2020 19:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 107 | 48 Unicaja Andalucía 05
26/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 77 | 38 CAB Estepona
30/01/2020 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 93 | 18 CB El Palo FYM
February
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2020 13:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre 40 | 74 Unicaja Andalucía 04
15/02/2020 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 112 | 20 CAB Estepona Negro
20/02/2020 19:45 Campeonato Provincial Cadete IES Litoral Promesas Cafés Baqué 46 | 86 Unicaja Andalucía 04
22/02/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas CB Costa Marbella 36 | 97 Unicaja Andalucía 04
26/02/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 110 | 22 EBG Málaga 03
March
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
04/03/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 58 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía 03
07/03/2020 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 118 | 22 CB Marbella
08/03/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 86 | 37 Promesas Cafés Baqué
14/03/2020 12:30 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Selección de Ceuta | Unicaja Andalucía 04
15/03/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 | Unicaja Andalucía 04
15/03/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón JF Ramos JA Cazorla CAB Estepona | Unicaja Andalucía 04
17/03/2020 17:20 Campeonato Provincial Cadete Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 | EBG Málaga 04