Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior Femenino

Unicaja

Pabellón Los Guindos
Junior Femenino TEMPORADA 2019/20
Ana Ramírez Moncayo
#4
Ana
Ramírez Moncayo
Center | 1,85m. | 75KG
Carolina Manzano Ankersmit
#6
Carolina
Manzano Ankersmit
Power forward | 1,74m. | 72KG
Sofía Arcos Jerez
#8
Sofía
Arcos Jerez
Power forward | 1,81m. | 73KG
Jazmín Garibaldi Cabrera
#9
Jazmín
Garibaldi Cabrera
Power forward | 1,70m. | 60KG
Jana Conejero Pizarro
#10
Jana
Conejero Pizarro
Point guard | 1,72m. | 76KG
Laura Granizo Navas
#11
Laura
Granizo Navas
Point guard | 1,68m. | 58KG
Gema Camas García
#12
Gema
Camas García
Shooting guard | 1,67m. | 61KG
María del Carmen Sánchez Villatoro
#13
María del Carmen
Sánchez Villatoro
Shooting guard | 1,75m. | 66KG
Elena González Cabello
#14
Elena
González Cabello
Small forward | 1,80m. | 62KG
Valeria Martínez López
#15
Valeria
Martínez López
Small forward | 1,75m. | 63KG
Olga Durán Ramos
#16
Olga
Durán Ramos
Center | 1,84m. | 74KG
Teresa del Valle Andrés
#22
Teresa
del Valle Andrés
Shooting guard | 1,70m. | 69KG
Technical staff season 2019/20
Daniel Martín Carmona
Daniel
Martín Carmona
Coach
Alejandro García Rebollo
Alejandro
García Rebollo
2nd Assistant
Paula  Baldomero Benítez
Paula
Baldomero Benítez
Delegate
José Sánchez Cervi
José
Sánchez Cervi
Physical trainer
October
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
20/10/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 119 | 15 CB El Palo FYM
23/10/2019 20:30 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 108 | 25 EBG Málaga 03
26/10/2019 09:30 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio HH Maristas Maristas Málaga 22 | 65 Unicaja
27/10/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 77 | 43 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
November
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
02/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 123 | 27 CB Novaschool RV
10/11/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 72 | 37 CAB Estepona
15/11/2019 21:00 Senior Provincial Palacio de los Deportes Elena Linces Baloncesto 19 | 102 Unicaja
16/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 94 | 19 Maristas Málaga
20/11/2019 20:45 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 19 | 118 Unicaja
23/11/2019 12:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool RV 12 | 123 Unicaja
24/11/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 82 | 40 CP Mijas Baloncesto
29/11/2019 20:30 Senior Provincial Colegio La Asunción Asunción 16 | 94 Unicaja
December
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
17/12/2019 21:20 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 84 | 43 CB Ciudad de Melilla
18/12/2019 20:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior IES Litoral Promesas Cafés Baqué 23 | 66 Unicaja
January
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
04/01/2020 11:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón JF Ramos JA Cazorla CAB Estepona 47 | 93 Unicaja
09/01/2020 20:10 Senior Provincial Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Rincón de la Victoria 24 | 61 Unicaja
12/01/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 64 | 37 Dental Coty EBG Málaga
16/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón La Mosca CB EL PALO FYM 37 | 72 Unicaja
18/01/2020 20:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón IES Isaac Albeniz Inicia XXI Málaga Basket 25 | 49 Unicaja
21/01/2020 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 84 | 48 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
22/01/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 67 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía 04
25/01/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 102 | 39 CB Costa Marbella
31/01/2020 20:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 12 | 89 Unicaja
February
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
06/02/2020 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 74 | 54 CB El Palo FYM
13/02/2020 21:20 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 78 | 25 Promesas Cafés Baqué
16/02/2020 13:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón La Lobilla CAB Estepona 28 | 71 Unicaja
22/02/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja 92 | 44 CAB Estepona
23/02/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja | Linces Baloncesto
March
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
04/03/2020 17:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 04 58 | 61 Unicaja
07/03/2020 13:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre 37 | 66 Unicaja
08/03/2020 13:30 Senior Provincial Ciudad Deportiva Regino Hernández CP Mijas Baloncesto 32 | 67 Unicaja
12/03/2020 21:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Blas Infante CB Alhaurín de la Torre | Unicaja
14/03/2020 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas CB Costa Marbella | Unicaja
15/03/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja | Asunción
29/03/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja | CB Rincón de la Victoria
April
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
04/04/2020 19:30 Senior Provincial Pabellón Colegio San José Dental Coty EBG Málaga | Unicaja
12/04/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja | Inicia XXI Málaga Basket
25/04/2020 18:00 Senior Provincial IES José María Torrijos CB Ciudad de Melilla | Unicaja