Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior-EBA

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón de Los Guindos

Junior-EBA TEMPORADA 2020/21
Yannick Nzosa Manzila
#3
Yannick
Nzosa Manzila
Center | 2,08m. | 88KG
Bernard Edokpayi Mancera
#4
Bernard
Edokpayi Mancera
Point guard | 1,87m. | 62KG
José Roberto Tanchyn
#5
José Roberto
Tanchyn
Power forward | 2,02m. | 91KG
Rafael  Santos Jiménez
#6
Rafael
Santos Jiménez
Point guard | 1,87m. | 75KG
Pierre Waly Sené
#7
Pierre Waly
Sené
Small forward | 2,00m. | 80KG
Javier Luque Gómez
#9
Javier
Luque Gómez
Point guard | 1,83m. | 75KG
David Jiménez Herrera
#10
David
Jiménez Herrera
Small forward | 1,97m. | 90KG
Pablo Tamba Villén
#11
Pablo
Tamba Villén
Small forward | 1,98m. | 89KG
Jakub Wiktor Coulibaly
#13
Jakub Wiktor
Coulibaly
Small forward | 2,00m. | 104KG
Daniil Shelist
#14
Daniil
Shelist
Center | 2,02m. | 100KG
Pablo León Vázquez
#15
Pablo
León Vázquez
Center | 1,99m. | 94KG
Technical staff season 2020/21
Antonio Herrera Cabello
Antonio
Herrera Cabello
Coach
Javier Bautista Moncada
Javier
Bautista Moncada
Assistant
Jordan Toledo Wright
Jordan
Toledo Wright
Delegate
Marcos Mendoza González
Marcos
Mendoza González
Physical trainer
Alicia Arrabal Haro
Alicia
Arrabal Haro
Physiotherapist
Alba A. López Pérez
Alba A.
López Pérez
Psychologist
Ver clasificación
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
24/10/2020
12:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Guillermo García Pezzi Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler 73 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía
31/10/2020
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 64 | 55 Oh!tels ULB
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/11/2020
10:00
Junior Masculino - Fase previa (1/4 Final) Ciudad Deportiva de Cártama Unicaja Andalucía 115 | 30 CB El Palo FYM H.04
07/11/2020
19:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Ecoculture Costa de Almería 58 | 53 Unicaja Andalucía
08/11/2020
13:00
Junior Masculino - Fase previa (1/2 Final) Ciudad Deportiva de Cártama Unicaja Andalucía 94 | 38 CAB Estepona
14/11/2020
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 73 | 60 Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Martos
21/11/2020
20:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Pineda CAB Estepona 76 | 98 Unicaja Andalucía
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/12/2020
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 61 | 83 C.B. Novaschool
12/12/2020
18:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Polideportivo Municipal de Andújar Jaén Paraiso interior CB Andújar 79 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía
13/12/2020
12:30
Junior Masculino - Fase Final Ciudad Deportiva de Cártama Unicaja Andalucía 96 | 58 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria
19/12/2020
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 58 | 71 CB La Zubia
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/01/2021
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 60 | 67 Benahavís Costa del Sol
16/01/2021
19:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Colegio El Pinar Colegio El Pinar 79 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía
Aplazado Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool | Unicaja Andalucía
30/01/2021
12:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 78 | 63 Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
13/02/2021
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 75 | 65 Ecoculture Costa de Almería
21/02/2021
12:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Municipal de la Juventud Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Martos 71 | 69 Unicaja Andalucía
27/02/2021
18:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Municipal La Línea la Concepción Oh!tels ULB 79 | 98 Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/03/2021
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CAB Estepona
20/03/2021
17:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Andújar
28/03/2021
12:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón 11 de Marzo CB La Zubia | Unicaja Andalucía
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/04/2021
19:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Municipal Benahavís Benahavís Costa del Sol | Unicaja Andalucía
17/04/2021
19:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Colegio El Pinar