Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior 03 Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón de Los Guindos
Junior 03 Masculino TEMPORADA 2019/20
Alejandro Fernández Guzmán
#6
Alejandro
Fernández Guzmán
Point guard | 1,85m. | 79KG
Mario Ruíz Madrid
#12
Mario
Ruíz Madrid
Small forward | 1,96m. | 87KG
Daniel Shelist
#17
Daniel
Shelist
Center | 2,02m. | 95KG
Antonio López García
#18
Antonio
López García
Center | 2,08m. | 100KG
Rafael  Santos Jiménez
#19
Rafael
Santos Jiménez
Point guard | 1,85m. | 74KG
Rubén  Salas Merchán
#20
Rubén
Salas Merchán
Small forward | 2,03m. | 80KG
Juan José Tirado Arregui
#23
Juan José
Tirado Arregui
Shooting guard | 1,83m. | 79KG
Carlos  Calle Ortiz
#24
Carlos
Calle Ortiz
Small forward | 1,90m. | 71KG
Álvaro Sánchez Domínguez
#25
Álvaro
Sánchez Domínguez
Center | 2,01m. | 98KG
José Mª Domínguez Torres
#26
José Mª
Domínguez Torres
Power forward | 2,00m. | 89KG
Technical staff season 2019/20
Jesús Lázaro Corral
Jesús
Lázaro Corral
Coach
Carlos Rodríguez Sánchez
Carlos
Rodríguez Sánchez
Assistant
Beatriz Martín Fernández
Beatriz
Martín Fernández
Delegate
Enrique Salinas Romea
Enrique
Salinas Romea
Physical trainer
October
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
17/10/2019 17:45 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio Los Olivos CB Los Olivos 60 | 103 Unicaja Andalucía
20/10/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 82 | 52 CB Alhaurín El Grande
26/10/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 91 | 66 CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03
27/10/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 94 | 48 Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar
November
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
09/11/2019 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio Salesiano San Bartolomé Adesa Málaga 49 | 73 Unicaja Andalucía
10/11/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 88 | 87 CB Cártama
15/11/2019 17:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 88 | 69 Unicaja Andalucía
17/11/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 83 | 78 CB Novaschool RV
20/11/2019 21:15 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 71 | 73 Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón
23/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 123 | 64 CB Marbella
30/11/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 71 | 70 CB Los Olivos
December
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
01/12/2019 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 78 | 69 CB Rincón de la Victoria
06/12/2019 11:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón El Limón CB Alhaurín de la Torre 03 59 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía
15/12/2019 18:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 68 | 106 Unicaja Andalucía
20/12/2019 21:00 Senior Provincial Polideportivo Municipal CB Alhaurín El Grande 64 | 86 Unicaja Andalucía
21/12/2019 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 104 | 65 Adesa Málaga
January
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
11/01/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 52 | 61 CB El Palo FYM
12/01/2020 12:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Maestro Salvador Sánchez Summum Wood UD Torre del Mar 67 | 83 Unicaja Andalucía
18/01/2020 12:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 77 | 92 Unicaja Andalucía
19/01/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Ciudad Deportiva Cártama CB Cártama 77 | 73 Unicaja Andalucía
26/01/2020 18:00 Senior Provincial Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool RV | Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB Novaschool RV
02/02/2020 18:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Juanito Salliver Fuengirola Higuerón | Unicaja Andalucía
08/02/2020 11:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 03 | Unicaja Andalucía
09/02/2020 12:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Rincón de la Victoria | Unicaja Andalucía
10/02/2020 21:15 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB Costa Marbella
16/02/2020 19:00 Senior Provincial Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB Marbella
21/02/2020 21:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas CB Costa Marbella | Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
07/03/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool RV | Unicaja Andalucía
14/03/2020 10:00 Campeonato Provincial Junior Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB El Palo FYM 03