Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Unicaja Liga Femenina 2

Unicaja Femenino

Pabellón Los Guindos
Unicaja Liga Femenina 2 TEMPORADA 2019/20
Gema  García Mata
#5
Gema
García Mata
Point guard | 1,65m. | 51KG
Ana Jiménez García
#7
Ana
Jiménez García
Small forward | 1,75m. | 64KG
Verónica Matoso García
#10
Verónica
Matoso García
Power forward | 1,85m. | 82KG
Noelia Masiá Llanes
#11
Noelia
Masiá Llanes
Small forward | 1,82m. | 68KG
Angelique Robinson
#13
Angelique
Robinson
Shooting guard | 1,71m. | 73KG
Marta Ortega Campos
#15
Marta
Ortega Campos
Point guard | 1,65m. | 52KG
Claudia  Alonso Serrano
#16
Claudia
Alonso Serrano
Center | 1,84m. | 96KG
Lorena Liñán
#17
Lorena
Liñán
Power forward | 1,76m. | 70KG
Angela Rodriguez
#23
Angela
Rodriguez
Shooting guard | 1,73m.
Bineta Ndoye
#30
Bineta
Ndoye
Center | 1,96m. | 80KG
Conchi  Satorre
#32
Conchi
Satorre
Point guard | 1,73m. | 59KG
Technical staff season 2019/20
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Coach
Daniel Martín Carmona
Daniel
Martín Carmona
2nd Assistant
Juan José Casado Arroyo
Juan José
Casado Arroyo
Delegate
José  Sánchez-Cervi
José
Sánchez-Cervi
Physical trainer
Jon Cortaberría Eguiluz
Jon
Cortaberría Eguiluz
Physiotherapist
October
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
05/10/2019 18:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pavelló Virolai Lima-Horta Barcelona 64 | 57 Unicaja Femenino
12/10/2019 18:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 44 | 75 Snatt's Femeni Sant Adriá
19/10/2019 17:00 Liga Femenina 2 Direció General de l'esport Segle XXI 66 | 63 Unicaja Femenino
26/10/2019 18:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 56 | 50 Grupo Hafesa Raca Granada
November
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
02/11/2019 19:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 63 | 55 ISE CB Almería
09/11/2019 17:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Fausto Vicent UCAM Jairis Alcantarilla 72 | 75 Unicaja Femenino
16/11/2019 17:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 71 | 61 Citylift Geieg Unigirona
23/11/2019 20:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Municipal de Tías Magectias contra Violencia Género 70 | 80 Unicaja Femenino
30/11/2019 19:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 69 | 62 Barça CBS
December
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
07/12/2019 20:00 Liga Femenina 2 Polideportivo La Paterna Spar Gran Canaria 99 | 69 Unicaja Femenino
14/12/2019 20:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 68 | 79 Osés Construcción Ardoi
21/12/2019 17:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Municipal Benimaclet Picken Claret 65 | 67 Unicaja Femenino
January
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
12/01/2020 12:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 72 | 49 Advisoria Boet Mataró
19/01/2020 12:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino 78 | 70 Lima-Horta Barcelona
25/01/2020 17:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Municipal Marina Besós Snatt's Femeni Sant Adriá 59 | 53 Unicaja Femenino
February
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
01/02/2020 18:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino | Segle XXI
08/02/2020 18:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Paquillo Fernández Grupo Hafesa Raca Granada | Unicaja Femenino
16/02/2020 12:45 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz ISE CB Almería | Unicaja Femenino
22/02/2020 19:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino | UCAM Jairis Alcantarilla
29/02/2020 18:15 Liga Femenina 2 Pavelló Lluís Bachs Citylift Geieg Unigirona | Unicaja Femenino
March
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
07/03/2020 19:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino | Magectias contra Violencia Género
14/03/2020 18:00 Liga Femenina 2 Palau Municipal Juan Carlos Navarro Barça CBS | Unicaja Femenino
21/03/2020 19:30 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino | Spar Gran Canaria
28/03/2020 19:45 Liga Femenina 2 Polideportivo Municipal Zizur Mayor Osés Construcción Ardoi | Unicaja Femenino
April
       Date               Time        Competition Arena Game
05/04/2020 19:00 Liga Femenina 2 Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Femenino | Picken Claret
12/04/2020 19:00 Liga Femenina 2 Poliesportiu Eusebi Millán Advisoria Boet Mataró | Unicaja Femenino