Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Calendar

Download Calendar (ics)

September

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Friday 23
20:30

Semifinal
Heroes den Bosch
Sunday 25
12:30

Final
Patrioti Levice
Friday 30
19:00

J. 1
Cazoo Baskonia

October

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Sunday 2
17:00

J. 2
Gran Canaria
Wednesday 5
20:30

J. 1
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Sunday 9
12:30

J. 3
Real Madrid
Sunday 16
12:30

J. 4
Bàsquet Girona
Wednesday 19
20:30

J. 3
JDA Bourgogne Dijon
Sunday 23
18:30

J. 5
C. Joventut Badalona
Sunday 30
12:30

J. 6
Real Betis Baloncesto

November

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Wednesday 2
20:30

J. 3
PAOK mateco
Sunday 6
12:30

J. 7
Covirán Granada
Saturday 19
18:00

J. 8
Monbus Obradoiro
Sunday 27
17:00

J. 9
Valencia Basket Club
Wednesday 30
20:00

J. 4
JDA Bourgogne Dijon

December

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Saturday 3
20:45

J. 10
Casademont Zaragoza
Saturday 10
18:00

J. 11
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Tuesday 13
18:30

J. 5
PAOK mateco
Tuesday 20
20:30

J. 6
Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Wednesday 28
21:30

J. 13
UCAM Murcia

January

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Wednesday 4
21:30

J. 14
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sunday 8
20:00

J. 15
Lenovo Tenerife
Saturday 14
18:00

J. 16
Río Breogán
Saturday 21
20:45

J. 17
BAXI Manresa
Wednesday 25
20:30

J. 1
AEK Atenas
Sunday 29
13:00

J. 18
Valencia Basket Club
Tuesday 31
20:30

J. 2
Limoges CSP

February

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Saturday 4
20:45

J. 19
Gran Canaria
Sunday 12
20:00

J. 20
Cazoo Baskonia
Thursday 16
21:30

Cuartos de Final
Barça
Saturday 18
18:30

Semifinal
Real Madrid
Sunday 19
19:00

Final
Lenovo Tenerife

March

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Saturday 4
18:00

J. 21
Bàsquet Girona
Tuesday 7
20:30

J. 3
Galatasaray Nef
Thursday 9
18:00

J. 4
Galatasaray
Sunday 12
12:30

J. 22
UCAM Murcia
Wednesday 15
20:30

J. 5
Limoges CSP
Tuesday 21
18:30

J. 6
AEK Atenas
Sunday 26
12:30

J. 24
Real Betis Baloncesto

April

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Saturday 1
18:00

J. 25
Carplus Fuenlabrada
Tuesday 4
20:30

Cuartos de Final
UCAM Murcia
Saturday 8
18:00

J. 26
Coviran Granada
Wednesday 12
20:30

Cuartos de Final
UCAM Murcia
Saturday 15
18:00

J. 27
Monbus Obradoiro
Thursday 20
20:30

J. 28
Río Breogán
Sunday 23
17:00

J. 29
Casademont Zaragoza
Sunday 30
18:30

J. 30
Joventut Badalona

May

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Wednesday 3
19:30

J. 32
BAXI Manresa
Sunday 7
12:30

J. 31
Real Madrid
Friday 12
20:30

Semifinal
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Sunday 14
17:00

Tercer y Cuarto Puesto
Lenovo Tenerife
Sunday 21
12:30

J. 33
Lenovo Tenerife
Tuesday 23
21:00

J. 34
Surne Bilbao Basket
Sunday 28
21:00

Cuartos de Final
Lenovo Tenerife

June

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Thursday 1
21:00

Cuartos de Final
Lenovo Tenerife