Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Calendar

September

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Friday 22
19:30

Semifinal
Valencia Basket Club

October

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Sunday 01
12:30

J. 1
UCAM Murcia CB
Thursday 05
21:30

J. 2
San Pablo Burgos
Sunday 08
12:30

J. 3
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Saturday 14
19:00

J. 4
Real Betis Energía Plus
Friday 27
21:00

J. 4
Valencia Basket Club

November

December

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Sunday 03
18:30

J. 10
Divina Seguros Joventut
Sunday 10
12:30

J. 11
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Thursday 14
20:00

J. 12
Khimki Moscow Region
Saturday 16
19:00

J. 12
Iberostar Tenerife
Wednesday 20
21:00

J. 13
F.C. Barcelona
 
Friday 22
20:45

J. 14
AX Armani Exchange
Thursday 28
20:05

J. 15
Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
 
Saturday 30
19:30

J. 14
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
 

January

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Tuesday 02
21:00

J. 13
Valencia Basket Club
Thursday 04
20:45

J. 16
Valencia Basket Club
Saturday 06
19:00

J. 15
Monbus Obradoiro
Friday 12
19:00

J. 17
Zalgiris
 
Sunday 14
18:30

J. 16
F.C. Barcelona Lassa
 
Wednesday 17
20:45

J. 18
AX Armani Exchange
 
Friday 19
20:45

J. 19
Real Madrid
Sunday 21
18:30

J. 17
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Friday 26
20:45

J. 20
Baskonia
Saturday 27
Sunday 28

J. 18
San Pablo Burgos
 

February

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Friday 02
18:00

J. 21
Khimki Moscow Region
 
Saturday 03
Sunday 04

J. 19
UCAM Murcia CB
Thursday 08
20:45

J. 22
Anadolu Efes
Saturday 10
Sunday 11

J. 20
Baskonia
 
Thursday 22
20:45

J. 23
Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv

March

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Friday 02
19:00

J. 24
Estrella Roja
 
Saturday 03
Sunday 04

J. 21
Movistar Estudiantes
 
Friday 09
18:00

J. 25
CSKA Moscú
 
Saturday 10
Sunday 11

J. 22
Delteco GBC
Friday 16
21:00

J. 26
Panathinaikos Superfoods
Saturday 17
Sunday 18

J. 23
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Wednesday 21
20:45

J. 27
F.C. Barcelona
Friday 23
20:00

J. 28
Brose Baskets
 
Saturday 24
Sunday 25

J. 24
Real Betis Energía Plus
 
Friday 30
21:00

J. 29
Olympiacos
Saturday 31
Sunday 01

J. 25
Real Madrid

April

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Thursday 05
19:15

J. 30
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
 
Saturday 07
Sunday 08

J. 26
Iberostar Tenerife
Wednesday 11
Thursday 12

J. 27
Monbus Obradoiro
 
Saturday 14
Sunday 15

J. 28
F.C. Barcelona Lassa
Saturday 21
Sunday 22

J. 29
Valencia Basket Club
 
Saturday 28
Sunday 29

J. 30
RETAbet Bilbao Basket

May

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds
 
Saturday 05
Sunday 06

J. 31
Herbalife Gran Canaria
 
Saturday 12
Sunday 13

J. 32
Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Saturday 19
Sunday 20

J. 33
MoraBanc Andorra
Thursday 24


J. 34
Divina Seguros Joventut
 

June

Date
 
Game
Index
Points
Rebounds