Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


1ª Nacional Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos
1ª Nacional Femenino TEMPORADA 2018/19
Paula Moreno Tello
#3
Paula
Moreno Tello
Point guard | 1,67m. | 60KG
Marta García Martín
#4
Marta
García Martín
Center | 1,91m. | 78KG
Gema  García Mata
#5
Gema
García Mata
Point guard | 1,65m. | 51KG
Inés Botella Amaya
#6
Inés
Botella Amaya
Shooting guard | 1,63m. | 71KG
Ana Jiménez García
#7
Ana
Jiménez García
Small forward | 1,75m. | 64KG
Irene Viruel Pinazo
#8
Irene
Viruel Pinazo
Power forward | 1,77m. | 64KG
Remedios Velasco Salazar
#9
Remedios
Velasco Salazar
Shooting guard | 1,58m. | 55KG
Verónica Matoso García
#10
Verónica
Matoso García
Power forward | 1,85m. | 89KG
Noelia Masiá Llanes
#11
Noelia
Masiá Llanes
Small forward | 1,82m. | 68KG
Tamara Garrido Rodríguez
#12
Tamara
Garrido Rodríguez
Power forward | 1,80m. | 78KG
Sandra Pérez Vázquez
#14
Sandra
Pérez Vázquez
Power forward | 1,72m. | 79KG
Marta Ortega Campos
#15
Marta
Ortega Campos
Point guard | 1,65m. | 52KG
Claudia  Alonso Serrano
#16
Claudia
Alonso Serrano
Center | 1,84m. | 96KG
Victoria Gómez-Cornejo Fuentes
#19
Victoria
Gómez-Cornejo Fuentes
Small forward | 1,69m. | 70KG
#34
Angelique
Robinson
Shooting guard | 1,70m. | 0KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Coach
Sergio Naranjo Florido
Sergio
Naranjo Florido
Assistant
Pablo  Ballorca González
Pablo
Ballorca González
Delegate
Enrique Salinas Romea
Enrique
Salinas Romea
Physical trainer
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/10/2018
20:45
1ª Nacional Femenina Polideportivo Municipal Andújar DCOOP CB Andújar 34 | 104 Unicaja Andalucía
07/10/2018
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Guillermo García Pezzi La Salle Melilla 34 | 116 Unicaja Andalucía
14/10/2018
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 119 | 37 CD Roquetas BC
28/10/2018
19:30
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón CES Ramón y Cajal DOMCA Raca Granada 41 | 92 Unicaja Andalucía
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/11/2018
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 111 | 19 CAB Linares
11/11/2018
13:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Complejo Deportivo CD Presentación (Granada) 55 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía
18/11/2018
17:30
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 89 | 44 CFI Reina Isabel GMASB
24/11/2018
20:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón de la Juventud Montetucci CB Martos 37 | 92 Unicaja Andalucía
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2018
11:12
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Carlos Martínez Jaén CB 29 | 123 Unicaja Andalucía
09/12/2018
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 103 | 30 Clínicas Dental Lozano
16/12/2018
12:30
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Padre Marcelino Agustinos (Granada) 52 | 90 Unicaja Andalucía
23/12/2018
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 97 | 33 DCOOP CB Andújar
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
13/01/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 110 | 21 La Salle Melilla
20/01/2019
12:00
!ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Infanta Cristina CD Roquetas BC 37 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía
27/01/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 107 | 34 DOMCA Raca Granada
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/02/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 62 | 55 CD Presentación (Granada)
15/02/2019
21:15
1ª Nacional Femenina CD Inacua Antonio Prieto CFI Reina Isabel GMASB 39 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía
24/02/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 102 | 44 Montetucci CB Martos
27/02/2019
21:15
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos CAB Linares 30 | 99 Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/03/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 138 | 42 Jaén CB
10/03/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Complejo Deportivo Clínicas Dental Lozano 21 | 104 Unicaja Andalucía
17/03/2019
12:00
1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 94 | 33 Agustinos (Granada)
31/03/2019
12:30
1/8 FINAL 1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Montecillos RC Inmobiliaria CB Ciudad de Dos Hermanas 25 | 94 Unicaja Andalucía
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/04/2019
21:00
1/8 FINAL 1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 98 | 29 RC Inmobiliaria CB Ciudad de Dos Hermanas
14/04/2019
12:30
1/4 Final 1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 37 | 103 DOMCA Raca Granada
22/04/2019
19:20
1/4 FINAL 1ª Nacional Femenina Pabellón CES Ramón y Cajal DOMCA Raca Granada 32 | 91 Unicaja Andalucía
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/05/2019
20:00
1ª Nacional - 1/2 Final Pabellón La Lobilla Unicaja Andalucía 75 | 39 Beiman Baloncesto Sevilla
12/05/2019
13:00
1ª Nacional - Final Pabellón La Lobilla CAB Estepona 49 | 60 Unicaja Andalucía
17/05/2019
21:00
Fase Ascenso LF2 - Primera Jornada Pabellón Los Guindos Beiman Balonceto Sevilla 43 | 71 Unicaja Andalucía
18/05/2019
18:30
Fase Ascenso LF2 - Segunda Jornada Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 66 | 63 Adareva Tenerife
19/05/2019
12:00
Fase Ascenso LF2 - Tercera Jornada Pabellón Los Guindos CAB Estepona 88 | 87 Unicaja Andalucía
June
       Date        Competition Arena Game