Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Infantil Femenino TEMPORADA 2020/21
Carla  La Barbera Campaneria
#4
Carla
La Barbera Campaneria
Shooting guard | 1,66m. | 59KG
Adriana Romero Guzmán
#5
Adriana
Romero Guzmán
Point guard | 1,67m. | 48KG
Carla Ramírez Ponce
#6
Carla
Ramírez Ponce
Point guard | 1,74m. | 58KG
Julia Pérez Morales
#7
Julia
Pérez Morales
Small forward | 1,67m. | 76KG
Anna Skog Martínez
#8
Anna
Skog Martínez
Center | 1,84m. | 75KG
María Linares Montáñez
#9
María
Linares Montáñez
Shooting guard | 1,64m. | 40KG
Lucía Moreno Tallón
#10
Lucía
Moreno Tallón
Small forward | 1,78m. | 60KG
Nadia Merino Ruiz
#11
Nadia
Merino Ruiz
Shooting guard | 1,67m. | 56KG
Marta Bandrés González
#12
Marta
Bandrés González
Point guard | 1,57m. | 46KG
Lucía López de Rossi
#13
Lucía
López de Rossi
Power forward | 1,80m. | 64KG
Federica Moreno Peñarroya
#14
Federica
Moreno Peñarroya
Shooting guard | 1,68m. | 47KG
Paula Falcón Luque
#15
Paula
Falcón Luque
Power forward | 1,76m. | 65KG
Technical staff season 2020/21
Javier Pérez de los Reyes
Javier
Pérez de los Reyes
Coach
Marta Martínez González
Marta
Martínez González
2nd Assistant
Gonzalo Encuentra
Gonzalo
Encuentra
Delegate
Fernando  González Gallego
Fernando
González Gallego
Physical trainer
Ana Muñoz Guzmán
Ana
Muñoz Guzmán
Physiotherapist
Alba A. López Pérez
Alba A.
López Pérez
Psychologist
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
20/12/2020
12:30
Infantil Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo 29 | 80 Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/01/2021
09:30
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 104 | 16 AD Asunción A
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/03/2021
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 77 | 36 EBG Málaga 05
13/03/2021
11:30
Infantil Femenino Pistas Exteriores Guindos EBG Málaga 08 12 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía
14/03/2021
16:30
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 63 | 76 CAB Estepona Negro
17/03/2021
16:30
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 57 | 7 Maxcolchón Málaga Basket
20/03/2021
12:00
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos AD Asunción A 35 | 95 Unicaja Andalucía
21/03/2021
10:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 30 AD Asunción A
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/04/2021
12:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 57 | 7 CB El Palo
10/04/2021
11:15
Cadete Femenino Pabellón José Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona Negro 27 | 79 Unicaja Andalucía
11/04/2021
17:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos AD Asunción A 11 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía
17/04/2021
16:45
Cadete Femenino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 05 35 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía
19/04/2021
19:00
Infantil Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | EBG Málaga 08
24/04/2021
18:00
Infantil Femenino IES Isaac Albeniz Maxcolchón Málaga Basket | Unicaja Andalucía