Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Infantil Femenino TEMPORADA 2022/23
Pilar  Huertas Deza
#34
Pilar
Huertas Deza
Power forward | 1,84m.
Lisa Ubaka Obijiaku
#35
Lisa
Ubaka Obijiaku
Small forward | 1,72m.
Elsa Jiménez Losada
#36
Elsa
Jiménez Losada
Point guard | 1,80m.
Julia Artero Cara
#37
Julia
Artero Cara
Point guard | 1,68m.
Ángela Molina Calderón
#38
Ángela
Molina Calderón
Small forward | 1,82m.
Noemí Rodríguez Sorroche
#39
Noemí
Rodríguez Sorroche
Small forward | 1,75m.
Paula García González
#40
Paula
García González
Small forward | 1,75m.
Alejandra Bergillos García
#41
Alejandra
Bergillos García
Shooting guard | 1,76m.
Adriana Parra Maya
#42
Adriana
Parra Maya
Small forward | 1,71m.
Luna Calleja Barberán
#43
Luna
Calleja Barberán
Small forward | 1,80m.
Sonam Aswani Mansukhani
#44
Sonam
Aswani Mansukhani
Shooting guard | 1,65m.
Raquel Martínez López
#45
Raquel
Martínez López
Point guard | 1,72m.
Technical staff season 2022/23
Manuel  Salinas Porras
Manuel
Salinas Porras
Coach
Jennifer Barea Montemayor
Jennifer
Barea Montemayor
Assistant coach
Pedro Carrasco
Pedro
Carrasco
Delegate
Fernando  González Gallego
Fernando
González Gallego
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
28/10/2022
19:45
Campeonato Provincial Infanitl femenino - 1/2 Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 84 | 33 Club Málaga Basket 09
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/11/2022
19:15
Campeonato Provincial Infanitl femenino - Final Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 89 | 50 CB El Palo
09/11/2022
20:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Bellon Horizonte Avatel Marbella Basket 46 | 40 Unicaja Andalucía
17/11/2022
19:40
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 55 AD Asunción Málaga
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/12/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 58 | 66 CB El Palo
09/12/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 60 | 88 Unicaja Andalucía
10/12/2022
11:15
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino IES Isaac Albeniz Club Málaga Basket 07-08 55 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía
16/12/2022
19:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pistas exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 07 40 | 49 Unicaja Andalucía
18/12/2022
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
15/01/2023
17:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 54 | 52 Avatel Marbella Basket
28/01/2023
11:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo 45 | 28 Unicaja Andalucía
29/01/2023
17:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 60 | 35 EBG Málaga 07
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
08/02/2023
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Colegio La Asunción AD Asunción Málaga | Unicaja Andalucía
19/02/2023
17:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Club Málaga Basket 07-08
24/02/2023
19:45
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucia | Unicaja Andalucía
26/02/2023
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía