Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Junior Femenino TEMPORADA 2022/23
María Sánchez Valenzuela
#0
María
Sánchez Valenzuela
Shooting guard | 1,72m.
Claudia Palacio Gámez
#4
Claudia
Palacio Gámez
Point guard | 1,73m.
Ángela Gómez Moreno
#5
Ángela
Gómez Moreno
Point guard | 1,68m.
María Martínez González
#6
María
Martínez González
Point guard | 1,63m.
María García Ramos
#8
María
García Ramos
Point guard | 1,64m.
Marina Torró Fernández
#9
Marina
Torró Fernández
Small forward | 1,74m.
Ángela Jiménez Reina
#10
Ángela
Jiménez Reina
Shooting guard | 1,76m.
Clara Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
#11
Clara
Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
Center | 1,97m.
Rocío Ramírez Moncayo
#12
Rocío
Ramírez Moncayo
Small forward | 1,80m.
Joana Aina Cánaves Cifre
#13
Joana Aina
Cánaves Cifre
Small forward | 1,82m.
Princess Oparaocha Inneh
#14
Princess
Oparaocha Inneh
Center | 1,79m.
Arancha Postigo Bravo
#16
Arancha
Postigo Bravo
Small forward | 1,67m.
Technical staff season 2022/23
Alejandro García Rebollo
Alejandro
García Rebollo
Coach
Jennifer Barea Montemayor
Jennifer
Barea Montemayor
Assistant coach
Diego  Vázquez Cazorla
Diego
Vázquez Cazorla
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
08/10/2022
20:00
II Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga 1/2 Final Pabellón La Mosca Unicaja Andalucía 53 | 57 Salliver Higueron H. Fuengirola
09/10/2022
19:00
II Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga 3/4 puesto Pabellón La Mosca CAB Estepona 74 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía
11/10/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino - 1/2 Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 95 | 51 EBG Málaga 05/06
16/10/2022
12:30
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 58 UCB Camper Eurogaza
18/10/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino - Final Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 68 CAB Estepona
23/10/2022
13:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Centro Deportivo IFNI CD Baloncesto Sevilla 59 | 66 Unicaja Andalucía
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
05/11/2022
18:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B IDM Margaritas Adeba 69 | 64 Unicaja Andalucía
13/11/2022
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 65 | 67 CB El Palo FYM
20/11/2022
17:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellon Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 45 | 50 CB Salliver Higueron
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/12/2022
16:30
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón JA Pineda CAB Estepona 80 | 53 Unicaja Andalucía
08/12/2022
13:30
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Colegio Cervantes Maristas Córdoba | Unicaja Andalucía
17/12/2022
13:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Club Nautico Sevilla Club Nautico Sevilla | Unicaja Andalucía
18/12/2022
00:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
15/01/2023
11:30
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B IDM Valdeolleros UCB Camper Eurogaza | Unicaja Andalucía
22/01/2023
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CD Baloncesto Sevilla
28/01/2023
20:30
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Juan Gómez CB Salliver Higueron | Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
05/02/2023
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Adeba
11/02/2023
17:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM | Unicaja Andalucía
19/02/2023
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Maristas Córdoba
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
05/03/2023
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Club Nautico Sevilla
12/03/2023
10:00
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CAB Estepona
19/03/2023
10:21
Liga Nacional N1 Fem Grupo B DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía