Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil 06 Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía 06

Pabellón Los Guindos
Infantil 06 Masculino TEMPORADA 2019/20
Manuel  Trujillo Bravo
#4
Manuel
Trujillo Bravo
Point guard | 1,67m. | 61KG
Matteo Casero Migliavacca
#5
Matteo
Casero Migliavacca
Point guard | 1,63m. | 45KG
Hugo Vázquez García
#6
Hugo
Vázquez García
Shooting guard | 1,67m. | 49KG
Tomás Liberatore Dargam
#7
Tomás
Liberatore Dargam
Point guard | 1,52m. | 41KG
Alejandro  Pérez López
#8
Alejandro
Pérez López
Shooting guard | 1,65m. | 57KG
David Martín Foronda
#9
David
Martín Foronda
Power forward | 1,82m. | 66KG
Nacho Suárez Bollén
#10
Nacho
Suárez Bollén
Small forward | 1,69m. | 67KG
Rubén  Salazar Galera
#11
Rubén
Salazar Galera
Small forward | 1,72m. | 56KG
Jean Paul Ndong
#12
Jean Paul
Ndong
Shooting guard | 1,62m. | 40KG
Pablo Jiménez Losada
#13
Pablo
Jiménez Losada
Shooting guard | 1,65m. | 56KG
Álvaro  Torres Martínez
#14
Álvaro
Torres Martínez
Shooting guard | 1,62m. | 50KG
Pablo Sánchez Molina
#15
Pablo
Sánchez Molina
Small forward | 1,78m. | 56KG
Luis Montero Belgrano
#16
Luis
Montero Belgrano
Small forward | 1,76m. | 52KG
Technical staff season 2019/20
Manuel Bazán García
Manuel
Bazán García
Coach
Javier Bautista Moncada
Javier
Bautista Moncada
Assistant
Jordan Toledo Wright
Jordan
Toledo Wright
Delegate
Nacho Alonso Laza
Nacho
Alonso Laza
Physical trainer
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
31/10/2018
18:20
Infantil Masculino Pabellón La Lobilla CAB Estepona Negro 67 | 45 Unicaja Andalucía 06
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/11/2018
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 68 | 69 EBG Málaga 05
24/11/2018
10:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 62 | 31 Inicia XXI Málaga Basket 05
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/12/2018
11:15
Infantil Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 49 | 53 Unicaja Andalucía 06
14/12/2018
20:45
Infantil Masculino Palacio Deportes Elena Benítez Grupo Azahara CB San Pedro 40 | 64 Unicaja Andalucía 06
17/12/2018
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 64 | 14 CB Benalmádena 05
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
19/01/2019
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 63 | 51 CB Novaschool RV
26/01/2019
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 66 | 81 CAB Estepona Negro
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/02/2019
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 05 61 | 74 Unicaja Andalucía 06
15/02/2019
20:15
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 75 | 24 Grupo Azahara CB San Pedro
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
16/03/2019
10:30
Infantil Masculino CEIP Félix Revello de Torro Inicia XXI Málaga Basket 05 24 | 60 Unicaja Andalucía 06
30/03/2019
17:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 65 | 25 CB El Palo FYM
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/04/2019
12:00
Infantil Masculino Polideportivo Benalmádena CB Benalmádena 05 42 | 75 Unicaja Andalucía 06
27/04/2019
10:00
Infantil Masculino Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Colegio Novaschool Añoreta (Pabellón) | Unicaja Andalucía 06
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/05/2019
17:00
Infantil Masculino - Copa Federación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 06 61 | 48 CB El Palo
18/05/2019
13:15
Infantil Masculino - Copa Federación Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Novaschool RV 57 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía 06
25/05/2019
09:30
Infantil Masculino - Copa Federación Palacio Deportes Elena Benítez Grupo Azahara CB San Pedro 05 31 | 69 Unicaja Andalucía 06
June
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/06/2019
09:30
Copa Federación - Final Ciudad Deportiva Cártama EBG Málaga 05 54 | 59 Unicaja Andalucía 06