Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Cadete Femenino TEMPORADA 2022/23
Carmen Guillén Uriguen
#17
Carmen
Guillén Uriguen
Power forward | 1,82m.
Anna Skog Martínez
#18
Anna
Skog Martínez
Center | 1,88m.
Adriana Romero Guzmán
#19
Adriana
Romero Guzmán
Point guard | 1,74m.
María Linares Montáñez
#20
María
Linares Montáñez
Shooting guard | 1,74m.
Lucía Moreno Tallón
#21
Lucía
Moreno Tallón
Small forward | 1,84m.
Paula Falcón Luque
#22
Paula
Falcón Luque
Power forward | 1,84m.
Carla Ramírez Ponce
#23
Carla
Ramírez Ponce
Shooting guard | 1,77m.
Marina Aguilar Carrasco
#24
Marina
Aguilar Carrasco
Shooting guard | 1,74m.
María Peña Luque
#25
María
Peña Luque
Power forward | 1,89m.
Elena Bazán Márquez
#26
Elena
Bazán Márquez
Point guard | 1,81m.
Victoria Escartín Lam
#27
Victoria
Escartín Lam
Shooting guard | 1,74m.
Marta Sánchez Molina
#28
Marta
Sánchez Molina
Center | 1,80m.
Chelsea Dike Egun
#29
Chelsea
Dike Egun
Center | 1,86m.
Paloma Muñoz Herreros
#30
Paloma
Muñoz Herreros
Small forward | 1,82m.
Valeria Becerra Caballero
#31
Valeria
Becerra Caballero
Small forward | 1,82m.
Nadia Merino Ruiz
#32
Nadia
Merino Ruiz
Shooting guard | 1,72m.
Ana Rodríguez Bernal
#33
Ana
Rodríguez Bernal
Point guard | 1,68m.
Technical staff season 2022/23
Javier Pérez de los Reyes
Javier
Pérez de los Reyes
Coach
Jesús  Peña Martín
Jesús
Peña Martín
Assistant Coach
Marina Ramos Ruano
Marina
Ramos Ruano
Delegate
Fernando  González Gallego
Fernando
González Gallego
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
19/10/2022
19:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino - 1/2 Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 41 Avatel Marbella Basket
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/11/2022
19:15
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino - FINAL Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 68 | 79 CAB Estepona negro
05/11/2022
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 59 | 38 CB Alhaurín de la Torre
06/11/2022
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía
12/11/2022
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 64 | 58 CB El Palo
19/11/2022
13:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Colegio la Asunción AD Asunción Málaga 43 | 90 Unicaja Andalucía
20/11/2022
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía
26/11/2022
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 43 | 41 CAB Estepona 07
27/11/2022
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 86 | 57 EBG Málaga 07
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2022
20:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón JOsé Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona 74 | 70 Unicaja Andalucía
09/12/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 09 | Unicaja Andalucía
10/12/2022
11:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo | Unicaja Andalucía
11/12/2022
19:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Avatel Marbella Basket
17/12/2022
13:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino IES Litoral EBG Málaga 05-06 | Unicaja Andalucía
18/12/2022
19:45
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | EBG Málaga 05-06
18/12/2022
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Club Málaga Basket 07-08
22/12/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB El Palo 07-08
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
14/01/2023
13:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón El Limón CB Alhaurín de la Torre | Unicaja Andalucía
15/01/2023
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía
21/01/2023
16:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Avatel Marbella Basket | Unicaja Andalucía
22/01/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo | Unicaja Andalucía
28/01/2023
00:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Descansa Descansa | Unicaja Andalucía
29/01/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | AD Asunción Málaga
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/02/2023
13:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón José Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona 07 | Unicaja Andalucía
04/02/2023
10:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino IES Litoral EBG Málaga 07 | Unicaja Andalucía
11/02/2023
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CAB Estepona
12/02/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Unicaja Andalucia 09
19/02/2023
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo 07-08 | Unicaja Andalucía
19/02/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB El Palo
25/02/2023
11:15
Campeonato Provincial Cadete femenino IES Isaac Albeniz Club Málaga Basket 07-08 | Unicaja Andalucía