Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete 04 Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía '04

Pabellón de Los Guindos
Cadete 04 Masculino TEMPORADA 2018/19
Guillermo  Ariza Cabello
#4
Guillermo
Ariza Cabello
Power forward | 1,88m. | 82KG
Norberto Rubio Ruiz
#5
Norberto
Rubio Ruiz
Point guard | 1,80m. | 59KG
José Roberto Tanchyn
#6
José Roberto
Tanchyn
Small forward | 1,95m. | 72KG
Victor Onuetu
#7
Victor
Onuetu
Center | 1,93m. | 80KG
Alexis Martín Foronda
#8
Alexis
Martín Foronda
Small forward | 1,88m. | 67KG
Javier Luque Gómez
#9
Javier
Luque Gómez
Point guard | 1,79m. | 64KG
Alejandro Lorente Peña
#10
Alejandro
Lorente Peña
Power forward | 1,90m. | 88KG
Raúl García Campos
#11
Raúl
García Campos
Shooting guard | 1,84m. | 65KG
Daniel Romero Rueda
#12
Daniel
Romero Rueda
Point guard | 1,71m. | 53KG
Lucas Vivar Martínez
#13
Lucas
Vivar Martínez
Point guard | 1,76m. | 60KG
Luis Rodríguez Sánchez
#14
Luis
Rodríguez Sánchez
Small forward | 1,86m. | 73KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Daniel Martín Carmona
Daniel
Martín Carmona
Coach
Carlos Rodríguez Sánchez
Carlos
Rodríguez Sánchez
Assistant
Juan Carlos Hurtado
Juan Carlos
Hurtado
Delegate
José Sánchez Cervi
José
Sánchez Cervi
Physical trainer
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
24/10/2018
19:15
Cadete Masculino Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 42 | 57 Unicaja Andalucía '04
27/10/2018
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 95 | 71 CB El Palo FYM 04
28/10/2018
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 115 | 52 CB Rincón de la Victoria
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/11/2018
20:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón El Limón CB Alhaurín de la Torre Azul 64 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía '04
03/11/2018
11:45
Junior Masculino Pabellón A. Serrano Lima CB Marbella 38 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía '04
09/11/2018
20:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Municipal de Nerja CD Juventud Nerja Basket 26 | 70 Unicaja Andalucía '04
10/11/2018
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 83 | 76 CB El Palo FYM
11/11/2018
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 79 | 40 CD Juventud Nerja Basket
13/11/2018
17:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 05 56 | 92 Unicaja Andalucía '04
24/11/2018
19:45
Junior Masculino Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Rincón de la Victoria 40 | 87 Unicaja Andalucía '04
25/11/2018
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 79 | 54 CB Marbella
28/11/2018
19:15
Cadete Masculino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 04 30 | 60 Unicaja Andalucía '04
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/12/2018
17:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 96 | 44 Unicaja Andalucía '04
12/12/2018
20:45
Cadete Masculino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03 54 | 65 Unicaja Andalucía '04
17/12/2018
19:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón La Lobilla CAB Estepona Negro 99 | 33 Unicaja Andalucía '04
20/12/2018
18:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool Rincón V. 65 | 60 Unicaja Andalucía '04
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/01/2019
21:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 42 | 93 CB Novaschool Rincón Victoria
12/01/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 86 | 56 CAB Estepona Negro
13/01/2019
12:00
Junior Masculino Polideportivo Benalmádena CB Benalmádena 81 | 79 Unicaja Andalucía '04
16/01/2019
19:45
Cadete Masculino CEIP Revello de Toro Inicia XXI Málaga Basket 23 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía '04
17/01/2019
21:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 60 | 77 EBG Málaga 01-02
19/01/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 94 | 63 CB Marbella
20/01/2019
17:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Las Viñas CD Manilva Basket Base 52 | 42 Unicaja Andalucía '04
23/01/2019
17:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 68 | 108 Unicaja Andalucía 03
30/01/2019
17:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 38 | 71 CB El Palo FYM
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/02/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 82 | 70 CB Alhaurín de la Torre Azul
03/02/2019
18:15
Junior Masculino Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool Rincón Victoria 83 | 41 Unicaja Andalucía '04
09/02/2019
17:00
Cadete Masculino Pabelló La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 69 | 50 Unicaja Andalucía '04
10/02/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 71 | 102 CAB Estepona Negro
13/02/2019
18:45
Cadete Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 04 30 | 85 Unicaja Andalucía '04
16/02/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 94 | 44 Unicaja Andalucía 05
21/02/2019
19:15
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 88 | 84 CB Benalmádena
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/03/2019
20:30
Junior Masculino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 01-02 71 | 34 Unicaja Andalucía '04
09/03/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 92 | 36 EBG Málaga 04
10/03/2019
10:00
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 74 | 63 CD Manilva Basket Base
15/03/2019
19:20
Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 03 83 | 46 Unicaja Andalucía '04
23/03/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 88 | 76 EBG Málaga 03
28/03/2019
19:15
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 85 | 53 CB Novaschool Rincón V.
30/03/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 111 | 35 Inicia XXI Málaga Basket
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/04/2019
17:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón JF Ramos y JA Cazorla CAB Estepona Negro 65 | 64 Unicaja Andalucía '04
11/04/2019
19:00
Fase Final Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 75 | 71 CB Alhaurín de la Torre Az.
12/04/2019
19:00
Fase Final Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 75 | 42 Unicaja Andalucía '04
13/04/2019
18:00
Fase Final Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos CB El Palo FYM 65 | 55 Unicaja Andalucía '04
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/05/2019
10:00
Cadete Masculino - Copa Federación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 103 | 31 Inicia XXI Málaga Basket
09/05/2019
20:30
Cadete Masculino - Copa Federación Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03 | Unicaja Andalucía '04
10/05/2019
19:00
Cadete Masculino - Copa Federación Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Novaschool R.V. | Unicaja Andalucía '04
23/05/2019
21:00
Cadete Masculino - Copa Federación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía '04 | EBG Málaga 04
June
       Date        Competition Arena Game