Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Preinfantil Femenino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Preinfantil Femenino TEMPORADA 2023/24
Noa  González González
#42
Noa
González González
Small forward | 1,79m.
Ángela Carazo Esteba
#43
Ángela
Carazo Esteba
Small forward | 1,79m.
Adriana Aguado Fernández
#44
Adriana
Aguado Fernández
Shooting guard | 1,70m.
Carla  Barrera Villa
#45
Carla
Barrera Villa
Small forward | 1,79m.
Rocío Bayona Burguete
#47
Rocío
Bayona Burguete
Shooting guard | 1,70m.
Martina  Ikponmwosa Bozano
#48
Martina
Ikponmwosa Bozano
Power forward | 1,80m.
Lucia Berrocal Aguilera
#49
Lucia
Berrocal Aguilera
Power forward | 1,81m.
Julia Aido Saez
#50
Julia
Aido Saez
Shooting guard | 1,70m.
Miriam Zorrilla Díaz
#51
Miriam
Zorrilla Díaz
Shooting guard | 1,64m.
Anne Gómez Gómez
#52
Anne
Gómez Gómez
Shooting guard | 1,71m.
Ana Prieto Shavgulidze
#53
Ana
Prieto Shavgulidze
Point guard | 1,60m.
Technical staff season 2023/24
Manuel  Salinas Porras
Manuel
Salinas Porras
Coach
Lucía Gómez Moreno
Lucía
Gómez Moreno
Assistant coach
Pedro Lobo Carrasco
Pedro
Lobo Carrasco
Delegate
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
Alberto Dote Peralta
Alberto
Dote Peralta
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
22/10/2023
19:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 72 | 58 Dental Clinics TBC
29/10/2023
11:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas Avatel Marbella Basket 10 53 | 74 Unicaja Andalucía
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/11/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 48 | 49 Proinsermant CAB Estepona
18/11/2023
09:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga 45 | 67 Unicaja Andalucía
25/11/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 72 | 21 CB Salliver Higueron Hotel
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2023
09:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón IES Isaac Albéniz Maxcolchón Málaga 38 | 64 Unicaja Andalucía
16/12/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 83 | 50 EBG Málaga 10
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
14/01/2024
18:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón Maestro Salvador Dental Clinics TBC 42 | 52 Unicaja Andalucía
20/01/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 80 | 47 Avatel Marbella Basket 10
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/02/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 68 | 18 CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga
17/02/2024
11:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Colegio Salliver CB Salliver Higueron Hotel 40 | 46 Unicaja Andalucía
18/02/2024
13:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón J.A. Pineda Proinsermant CAB Estepona 37 | 50 Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/03/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 60 | 33 Maxcolchón Málaga
16/03/2024
12:45
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 10 62 | 59 Unicaja Andalucía
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/04/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga 36 | 81 Unicaja Andalucía
20/04/2024
13:15
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación IES Isaac Albéniz Maxcolchón Málaga 38 | 46 Unicaja Andalucía
27/04/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 51 | 44 CB Salliver Higuerón Hotel
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
05/05/2024
00:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación Pabellón Dental Clinic TBC 50 | 75 Unicaja Andalucía
12/05/2024
00:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía
17/05/2024
19:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 65 | 61 Avatel Marbella Basket 10
18/05/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Femenino - Copa Federación Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 58 | 61 EBG MALAGA 10