Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Infantil Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Infantil Masculino TEMPORADA 2020/21
Manuel  Trujillo Bravo
#4
Manuel
Trujillo Bravo
Point guard | 1,81m. | 66KG
Ignacio  Martín Arroyo
#5
Ignacio
Martín Arroyo
Point guard | 1,73m. | 57KG
Adrián Florido Durán
#6
Adrián
Florido Durán
Small forward | 1,75m. | 68KG
Eloy Suárez Bollén
#7
Eloy
Suárez Bollén
Shooting guard | 1,72m. | 60KG
Alejandro Fernández-Santa Cruz
#8
Alejandro
Fernández-Santa Cruz
Shooting guard | 1,80m. | 66KG
Jaime Casado Torres
#9
Jaime
Casado Torres
Small forward | 1,83m. | 66KG
Kelly  Dike Egun
#10
Kelly
Dike Egun
Small forward | 1,82m. | 69KG
Rubén  Salazar Galera
#11
Rubén
Salazar Galera
Small forward | 1,92m. | 75KG
Miguel  Martínez López
#12
Miguel
Martínez López
Shooting guard | 1,87m. | 66KG
Adolfo Nuño Castro
#13
Adolfo
Nuño Castro
Small forward | 1,84m. | 80KG
Alejandro Aguiar Ruzafa
#14
Alejandro
Aguiar Ruzafa
Small forward | 1,83m. | 83KG
Antonio Martínez Sancho
#15
Antonio
Martínez Sancho
Point guard | 1,69m. | 61KG
Alejandro  Artero Cara
#16
Alejandro
Artero Cara
Point guard | 1,77m. | 58KG
Technical staff season 2020/21
Manuel Bazán García
Manuel
Bazán García
Coach
Fernando González Escalante
Fernando
González Escalante
Assistant
Francisco García Hernández
Francisco
García Hernández
Delegate
Marcos Mendoza González
Marcos
Mendoza González
Physical trainer
Alicia Arrabal Haro
Alicia
Arrabal Haro
Physiotherapist
Alba A. López Pérez
Alba A.
López Pérez
Psychologist
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/01/2021
17:00
Cadete Masculino Polideportivo Ramón Rico CB Benalmádena 40 | 81 Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/03/2021
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 75 EBG Málaga Unicaja
06/03/2021
11:30
Cadete Masculino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 06 57 | 64 Unicaja Andalucía
07/03/2021
16:15
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 71 | 70 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria
14/03/2021
16:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón José Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona Negro 81 | 89 Unicaja Andalucía
28/03/2021
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 62 CB Benalmádena
31/03/2021
17:30
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos EBG Málaga Unicaja 75 | 70 Unicaja Andalucía
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/04/2021
10:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 61 EBG Málaga 06
18/04/2021
19:00
Cadete Masculino Pabellón los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 82 | 84 CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria
25/04/2021
16:45
Cadete Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CAB Estepona Negro