Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Cadete Femenino TEMPORADA 2020/21
Rocío Ramírez Moncayo
#2
Rocío
Ramírez Moncayo
Point guard | 1,76m. | 62KG
Marlene Sobrino Salvador
#4
Marlene
Sobrino Salvador
Small forward | 1,72m. | 59KG
María Martínez González
#6
María
Martínez González
Point guard | 1,62m. | 66KG
Marta Espinosa Martín
#7
Marta
Espinosa Martín
Power forward | 1,80m. | 90KG
María García Ramos
#8
María
García Ramos
Point guard | 1,64m. | 56KG
Marina Torró Fernández
#9
Marina
Torró Fernández
Small forward | 1,73m. | 75KG
Cristina Gutiérrez Vivas
#10
Cristina
Gutiérrez Vivas
Small forward | 1,64m. | 55KG
Ángela Jiménez Reina
#11
Ángela
Jiménez Reina
Small forward | 1,74m. | 60KG
Claudia Palacio Gámez
#12
Claudia
Palacio Gámez
Small forward | 1,75m. | 58KG
Elena  Bandrés González
#13
Elena
Bandrés González
Small forward | 1,66m. | 50KG
Isabel Cano Pérez
#14
Isabel
Cano Pérez
Small forward | 1,68m. | 62KG
Princess Oparaocha Inneh
#15
Princess
Oparaocha Inneh
Power forward | 1,77m. | 98KG
Clara Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
#17
Clara
Vieitas Ferreira da Silva
Power forward | 1,95m. | 76KG
Arancha Postigo Bravo
#18
Arancha
Postigo Bravo
Small forward | 1,67m. | 55KG
María Moreno Tallón
#19
María
Moreno Tallón
Point guard | 1,86m. | 65KG
Ángela Gómez Moreno
#20
Ángela
Gómez Moreno
Point guard | 1,68m. | 55KG
Technical staff season 2020/21
Jesús Lázaro Corral
Jesús
Lázaro Corral
Coach
Marta Martínez González
Marta
Martínez González
2nd Assistant
Beatriz Martín Fernández
Beatriz
Martín Fernández
Delegate
Fernando  González Gallego
Fernando
González Gallego
Physical trainer
Ana Muñoz Guzmán
Ana
Muñoz Guzmán
Physiotherapist
Alba A. López Pérez
Alba A.
López Pérez
Psychologist
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
12/12/2020
10:00
Cadete Femenino - Fase Previa Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 35 | 112 Unicaja Andalucía
23/12/2020
13:00
Cadete Femenino - Fase Previa Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 79 | 47 CAB Estepona Negro
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/01/2021
10:30
Cadete Femenino - Final Ciudad Deportiva Cártama Unicaja Andalucía 74 | 33 CAB Estepona Negro
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
27/02/2021
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 73 | 47 321 Events Promesas
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/03/2021
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 51 | 47 CB El Palo FYM
14/03/2021
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 84 | 23 EBG Málaga 03-04
23/03/2021
19:15
Junior Femenino IES Litoral 321 Events Promesas 62 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía
27/03/2021
12:30
Junior Femenino Pabellón José Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona Negro 80 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía
29/03/2021
11:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 72 | 68 CAB Estepona Negro
31/03/2021
20:30
Junior Femenino Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG Málaga 03-04 23 | 84 Unicaja Andalucía
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/04/2021
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo FYM 59 | 53 Unicaja Andalucía
11/04/2021
10:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 128 | 26 AD Asunción
17/04/2021
12:00
Junior Femenino Pabellón Los Guindos AD Asunción 21 | 101 Unicaja Andalucía