Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Preinfantil Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Preinfantil Masculino TEMPORADA 2023/24
Antonio Lobato Hidalgo
#49
Antonio
Lobato Hidalgo
| 1,55m.
Joaquín Rodríguez Miranda
#50
Joaquín
Rodríguez Miranda
Small forward | 1,85m.
Rubén  Palma Prieto
#51
Rubén
Palma Prieto
| 1,76m.
Carlos Enfedaque Cordero
#52
Carlos
Enfedaque Cordero
| 1,55m.
Aitor Cugat Prieto
#53
Aitor
Cugat Prieto
| 1,66m.
Alejandro Pérez Domínguez
#54
Alejandro
Pérez Domínguez
| 1,70m.
Hugo Ruiz Bueno
#55
Hugo
Ruiz Bueno
| 1,73m.
Nicolás Canto Burgos
#56
Nicolás
Canto Burgos
| 1,78m.
Arad  Shokrinio Omran
#57
Arad
Shokrinio Omran
| 1,79m.
Carlos Ternero Martín
#58
Carlos
Ternero Martín
| 1,82m.
Álvaro  Sánchez Montesinos
#59
Álvaro
Sánchez Montesinos
| 1,63m.
Misael Willangel Isturiz Rojas
#60
Misael Willangel
Isturiz Rojas
| 1,78m.
Mario Nken Rodríguez
#61
Mario
Nken Rodríguez
| 1,57m.
Alexandre Dimic Molinillo
#62
Alexandre
Dimic Molinillo
| 1,84m.
Roberto  Montes Matilla
#63
Roberto
Montes Matilla
| 1,84m.
Unai Suárez Bollen
#64
Unai
Suárez Bollen
| 1,69m.
Technical staff season 2023/24
David Rueda Marrueco
David
Rueda Marrueco
Coach
Miguel Ramírez Montesinos
Miguel
Ramírez Montesinos
Assistant Coach
Víctor Tirado Arregui
Víctor
Tirado Arregui
Delegate
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
Alberto Dote Peralta
Alberto
Dote Peralta
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
14/10/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 84 | 45 Torino Mälaga Basket 09
21/10/2023
10:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón Las Viñas CD Manilva Basket 09 60 | 69 Unicaja Andalucía
22/10/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 96 | 78 Cash Beltrán Miramar
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
01/11/2023
18:15
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas Avatel Marbella Basket 10 66 | 41 Unicaja Andalucía
04/11/2023
09:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 64 | 95 Torino Málaga Basket 10
05/11/2023
00:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año DESCANSA Unicaja Andalucía | DESCANSA
11/11/2023
12:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino IES Litoral EBG Málaga 10 92 | 90 Unicaja Andalucía
12/11/2023
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 55 | 82 EDFV La Presentación
18/11/2023
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 57 | 75 CP Mijas Montero&Rider
19/11/2023
13:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Ciudad Deportiva Regino Hernández CP Mijas Montero&Rider 45 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía
25/11/2023
11:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga 79 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía
26/11/2023
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 61 | 67 CB Rincón de la Victoria 09
28/11/2023
19:45
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Polideportivo Municipal Alhaurin El Grande EB Alhaurín El Grande 54 | 63 Unicaja Andalucía
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 43 | 59 CB Rincón de la Victoria
03/12/2023
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 99 CB Benalmádena 10
16/12/2023
09:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Colegio Teresianas Teresianas 81 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía
20/12/2023
17:15
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pistas Exteriores Los Guindos EBG 09 91 | 65 Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
12/01/2024
20:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pistas Polideportivas PMDT Cash Beltrán Miramar 67 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía
14/01/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 54 | 55 Cash Beltrán Miramar
20/01/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 59 | 79 Avatel Marbella Basket 10
30/01/2024
19:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón IES Isaac Albéniz Torino Málaga Basket 10 83 | 71 Unicaja Andalucía
31/01/2024
18:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Colegio La Presentación EDFV La Presentación 46 | 30 Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/02/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 67 | 64 EBG Málaga 10
11/02/2024
12:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga 72 | 16 Unicaja Andalucía
17/02/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 53 | 60 CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga
18/02/2024
17:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año CEIP Félix Revello de Toro Torino Málaga Basket 09 65 | 54 Unicaja Andalucía
20/02/2024
20:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón Juan Ros Sánchez (Osunillas) CP Mijas Montero&Rider | Unicaja Andalucía
24/02/2024
09:30
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino IES Puerta Axarquia CB Rincón de la Victoria | Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
10/03/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | EBG 09
10/03/2024
10:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Polideportivo Ramón Rico CB Benalmádena 10 | Unicaja Andalucía
16/03/2024
19:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pistas Polideportivas PMDT Cash Beltrán Miramar | Unicaja Andalucía
16/03/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Infantil Masculino Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | Teresianas
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/04/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | EDFV La Presentación
21/04/2024
12:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga
28/04/2024
17:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Cadete Masculino 1año Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | Torino Málaga Basket 09