Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Cadete Masculino

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Cadete Masculino TEMPORADA 2022/23
José Luis Sánchez Romero
#16
José Luis
Sánchez Romero
Power forward | 2,03m.
Javier Jiménez Herrera
#17
Javier
Jiménez Herrera
Small forward | 2,02m.
Guillermo del Pino Luque
#18
Guillermo
del Pino Luque
Point guard | 1,92m.
Roy Ikponmwosa Bozano
#19
Roy
Ikponmwosa Bozano
Small forward | 1,93m.
Fernando  Ariza Cabello
#20
Fernando
Ariza Cabello
Shooting guard | 1,82m.
Miguel  Martínez López
#21
Miguel
Martínez López
Small forward | 1,93m.
Manuel  Trujillo Bravo
#22
Manuel
Trujillo Bravo
Point guard | 1,91m.
Rubén  Salazar Galera
#23
Rubén
Salazar Galera
Small forward | 1,99m.
Adolfo Nuño Castro
#24
Adolfo
Nuño Castro
Shooting guard | 1,91m.
Javier  Ortega Mora
#25
Javier
Ortega Mora
Point guard | 1,79m.
Saúl Rodríguez Tapia
#26
Saúl
Rodríguez Tapia
Small forward | 2,00m.
Lucas Fernández Marín
#27
Lucas
Fernández Marín
Shooting guard | 1,81m.
Antonio Martínez Sancho
#28
Antonio
Martínez Sancho
Point guard | 1,85m.
Eloy Suárez Bollen
#29
Eloy
Suárez Bollen
Shooting guard | 1,83m.
Kelly  Dike Egun
#30
Kelly
Dike Egun
Small forward | 1,92m.
Daniel Carrasco Núñez
#31
Daniel
Carrasco Núñez
Shooting guard | 1,83m.
Technical staff season 2022/23
Chiki Gil Guerrero
Chiki
Gil Guerrero
Coach
David Rueda Marrueco
David
Rueda Marrueco
Assistant Coach
Mario Carrasco Ortega
Mario
Carrasco Ortega
Delegate
Fernando  González Gallego
Fernando
González Gallego
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
09/10/2022
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 102 | 58 Ambizone AD Almayate
12/10/2022
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Cadete masculino - 1/4 Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 105 | 41 CB Manilva
14/10/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Cadete masculino - 1/2 Fase Clasificación Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 95 | 36 EBG Málaga 07
22/10/2022
10:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino - Final Fase Clasificación Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 107 | 48 CB Novaschool RV
23/10/2022
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 79 | 60 CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga
29/10/2022
20:30
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Rincón Basket Club Rincón Dental 61 | 84 Unicaja Andalucía
31/10/2022
18:45
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino IES Isaac Albéniz Club Málaga Basket 05 51 | 108 Unicaja Andalucía
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
08/11/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 76 | 59 CB Novaschool RV
12/11/2022
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 90 | 75 CB Benalmádena
13/11/2022
12:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Colegio Novashool Añoreta CB Novaschool RV 64 | 73 Unicaja Andalucía
18/11/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 74 | 42 CB El Palo
20/11/2022
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 58 CB Álora Fisiocer
22/11/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 64 | 74 Farma Química Sur EBG Málaga
25/11/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Colegio San José EBG Málaga 06 72 | 78 Unicaja Andalucía
26/11/2022
12:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 83 | 41 CB Salliver Higuerón
27/11/2022
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 53 | 66 Hotel IPV Palace & Spa
30/11/2022
20:30
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Laude San Pedro Internacional Puerto Banús CB 44 | 84 Unicaja Andalucía
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2022
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 83 | 46 CP MIjas Montero&Rider
04/12/2022
03:12
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía
06/12/2022
11:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón José Antonio Pineda CAB Estepona 76 | 71 Unicaja Andalucía
08/12/2022
10:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Ciudad Deportiva Javier Imbroda Torino Málaga Basket 65 | 78 Unicaja Andalucía
10/12/2022
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Colegio Novaschool Añoreta CB Novascholl RV 64 | 65 Unicaja Andalucía
11/12/2022
12:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Vélez-Málaga Ambizone AD Almayate 65 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
08/01/2023
19:30
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo La Fábrica de Málaga 64 | 85 Unicaja Andalucía
13/01/2023
21:30
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 77 | 75 Puerto Banús CB
14/01/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 88 | 64 EBG Málaga 06
15/01/2023
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 111 | 52 Rincón Basket Club Rincón Dental
17/01/2023
19:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 93 | 53 Club Málaga Basket 05
21/01/2023
09:45
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Training Center Higuerón Hotel IPV Palace & Spa 54 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía
22/01/2023
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Ramón Rico CB Benalmádena 62 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía
27/01/2023
19:40
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 87 | 80 CB Novaschool RV
28/01/2023
12:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 81 | 75 CAB Estepona
29/01/2023
10:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón La Mosca CB El Palo 74 | 72 Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/02/2023
11:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Colegio San José Farma Química Sur EBG Málaga | Unicaja Andalucía
05/02/2023
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Antonio Henares CB Álora Fisocer | Unicaja Andalucía
11/02/2023
13:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Pabellón Juanito CB Salliver Higuerón | Unicaja Andalucía
12/02/2023
19:00
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Torino Málaga Basket
18/02/2023
19:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior masculino Ciudad Deportiva Regino Hernández CP Mijas Montero&Rider | Unicaja Andalucía
19/02/2023
03:12
Campeonato Senior Provincial Masculino DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía