Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior-EBA

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón Los Guindos

Junior-EBA TEMPORADA 2023/24
Baboucar Badji
#1
Baboucar
Badji
Center | 2,08m.
Marcus Moller
#2
Marcus
Moller
Power forward | 2,16m.
Mamadou Nimaga
#3
Mamadou
Nimaga
Center | 2,09m.
Manuel  Trujillo Bravo
#4
Manuel
Trujillo Bravo
Point guard | 1,94m.
Matteo Casero Migliavacca
#7
Matteo
Casero Migliavacca
Point guard | 1,92m.
Miracle Bamadu
#8
Miracle
Bamadu
Small forward | 2,03m.
Hugo Vázquez García
#9
Hugo
Vázquez García
Point guard | 1,84m.
Pablo Jiménez Losada
#10
Pablo
Jiménez Losada
Power forward | 1,97m.
Miguel  Martínez López
#12
Miguel
Martínez López
Small forward | 1,95m.
Adolfo Nuño Castro
#13
Adolfo
Nuño Castro
Small forward | 1,93m.
Kelly  Dike Egun
#14
Kelly
Dike Egun
Small forward | 1,94m.
José Luis Sánchez Romero
#15
José Luis
Sánchez Romero
Power forward | 2,03m.
Saúl Rodríguez Tapia
#17
Saúl
Rodríguez Tapia
Small forward | 2,01m.
Guillermo del Pino Luque
#18
Guillermo
del Pino Luque
Point guard | 1,93m.
Technical staff season 2023/24
Manuel  Salinas Porras
Manuel
Salinas Porras
Coach
Ricardo Guillén Mendoza
Ricardo
Guillén Mendoza
Coach
Diego  Vázquez Cazorla
Diego
Vázquez Cazorla
Physical trainer
Lorena Aranda Guirado
Lorena
Aranda Guirado
Physiotherapist
Alberto Dote Peralta
Alberto
Dote Peralta
Physiotherapist
Ver clasificación
September
       Date        Competition Arena Game
15/09/2023
20:00
III Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga - EBA Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Novaschool 73 | 70 Unicaja Andalucía
16/09/2023
13:00
III Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga - EBA Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Unicaja Andalucía 67 | 83 El Pinar
17/09/2023
11:00
III Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga - EBA Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Marbella 75 | 67 Unicaja Andalucía
20/09/2023
20:00
III Supercopa Diputación Provincial Málaga - EBA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 74 | 60 Benahavis Costa del Sol
26/09/2023
17:30
Campeonato Provincial Junior Masculino - 1/4 Final Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 90 | 37 CB Salliver Higuerón
30/09/2023
20:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Bello Horizonte Carlos Cabezas CB Marbella 96 | 87 Unicaja Andalucía
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
05/10/2023
21:00
Campeonato Provincial Junior Masculino - 1/2 Final Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 79 | 70 CB Novaschool
07/10/2023
20:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Municipal de Benahavís Benahavís Costa del Sol 60 | 78 Unicaja Andalucía
10/10/2023
19:50
Campeonato Provincial Junior Masculino - Final Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 76 | 52 EBG Málaga 06
13/10/2023
20:15
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 87 | 88 Jaén Paraiso Interior CB
21/10/2023
18:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool 72 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía
27/10/2023
20:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 79 | 70 Ohtels ULB
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/11/2023
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón 11 de marzo CB La Zubia 68 | 66 Unicaja Andalucía
11/11/2023
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 83 | 67 Baloncesto Murgi
18/11/2023
20:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Guillermo García Pezzi Melilla Ciudad del Deporte 60 | 71 Unicaja Andalucía
25/11/2023
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 69 | 60 Hita Plásticos CBA
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/12/2023
18:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Municipal La Salobreja Jaén Paraiso Interior FS 96 | 75 Unicaja Andalucía
09/12/2023
18:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Polideportivo Municipal CB Andújar 65 | 68 Unicaja Andalucía
16/12/2023
04:06
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
11/01/2024
20:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Colegio El Pinar Colegio El Pinar 81 | 89 Unicaja Andalucía
14/01/2024
13:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 87 | 80 CB Marbella
20/01/2024
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 88 | 78 Benahavís Costa del Sol
27/01/2024
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Municipal La Salobreja Jaén Paraiso Interior CB 77 | 73 Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/02/2024
13:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 57 | 54 CB Novaschool
10/02/2024
19:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Municipal Ohtels ULB 67 | 49 Unicaja Andalucía
24/02/2024
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 87 | 83 CB La Zubia
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/03/2024
20:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 80 | 103 Melilla Ciudad del Deporte
08/03/2024
20:45
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón Municipal Deportes El Ejido Baloncesto Murgi 66 | 67 Unicaja Andalucía
10/03/2024
18:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Ciurdad Deportiva Diputación de Granada Hita Plásticos CBA 60 | 75 Unicaja Andalucía
12/03/2024
18:00
Campeonatos Provinciales Junior Masculino - FINAL Pabellón Juan Gómez "Juanito" CB Novaschool RV 76 | 52 Unicaja Andalucía
16/03/2024
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 61 | 78 Jaén Paraiso Interior FS
23/03/2024
19:30
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía 70 | 82 CB Andújar
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
07/04/2024
04:06
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA DESCANSA DESCANSA | Unicaja Andalucía
09/04/2024
19:00
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - Fase Regular Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Cimbis 61 | 94 Unicaja Andalucía
10/04/2024
19:00
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - Fase Regular Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa CB Almería 23 | 77 Unicaja Andalucía
11/04/2024
15:30
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - Fase Regular Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Unicaja Andalucía 106 | 41 Ciudad de Huelva
11/04/2024
21:00
Liga EBA - Fase Regular DA Pabellón José María Martin Urbano Unicaja Andalucía | Colegio El Pinar
12/04/2024
13:30
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - 1/4 Final Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Unicaja Andalucía 97 | 46 GMASB
13/04/2024
09:45
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - 1/2 Final Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Unicaja Andalucía 76 | 57 CB Novaschool RV
14/04/2024
12:00
Campeonato Andalucía Junior Masculino - Final Pabellón Rubén Ruzafa Unicaja Andalucía 74 | 57 Betis