Our site uses cookies.

In compliance with Directive 2009/136/ EC, this website informs you that it uses cookies to analyse your browsing habits in order to provide appropriate services that meet your preferences. If you disable the use of cookies, you will not be able to access all the sections of the website. If you continue using the site without disabling the use of cookies, we understand that you consent to the use thereof. To disable the use of cookies on this page and/or obtain full details of the type and purpose of the cookies used, consult the following . LEGAL NOTICE.


Junior-EBA

Unicaja Andalucía

Pabellón de Los Guindos
Junior-EBA TEMPORADA 2018/19
José García Ramos
#4
José
García Ramos
Point guard | 1,81m. | 73KG
Carlos Galán Plaza
#5
Carlos
Galán Plaza
Power forward | 2,01m. | 85KG
Alessandro Scariolo Ares
#6
Alessandro
Scariolo Ares
Point guard | 1,87m. | 80KG
Morgan Sietse Stilma
#7
Morgan Sietse
Stilma
Center | 2,02m. | 108KG
Adrián Ramírez Ruiz
#8
Adrián
Ramírez Ruiz
Small forward | 1,92m. | 69KG
Javier Rodríguez Jiménez
#9
Javier
Rodríguez Jiménez
Shooting guard | 1,90m. | 75KG
Jeffrey  Godspower Johnson
#10
Jeffrey
Godspower Johnson
Small forward | 1,96m. | 95KG
Lucas Muñoz Lucena
#11
Lucas
Muñoz Lucena
Shooting guard | 1,80m. | 79KG
Saviour  Edokpayi Mancera
#12
Saviour
Edokpayi Mancera
Small forward | 1,89m. | 79KG
Souleymane Pinda Traoré
#13
Souleymane Pinda
Traoré
Center | 2,09m. | 100KG
Ismael Tamba Villén
#14
Ismael
Tamba Villén
Power forward | 1,99m. | 103KG
Matheus Maciel
#15
Matheus
Maciel
Center | 2,07m. | 105KG
Pablo  Sánchez Infantes
#16
Pablo
Sánchez Infantes
Point guard | 1,89m. | 79KG
Antonio López García
#18
Antonio
López García
Center | 2,03m. | 97KG
Technical staff season 2018/19
Germán  Gabriel
Germán
Gabriel
Coach
Chiki Gil Guerrero
Chiki
Gil Guerrero
Assistant
Juan José Casado Arroyo
Juan José
Casado Arroyo
Delegate
Enrique Salinas Romea
Enrique
Salinas Romea
Physical trainer
October
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/10/2018
18:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Polideportivo Municipal Coín Framasa Deportivo Coín 86 | 76 Unicaja Andalucía
13/10/2018
19:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 79 | 84 CAM Enrique Soler
20/10/2018
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Municipal de Baza Multióptica Baza 73 | 88 Unicaja Andalucía
27/10/2018
18:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 63 | 83 CB Cazorla Jaén
November
       Date        Competition Arena Game
03/11/2018
18:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Antonio Serrano Lima CB Marbella La Cañada 84 | 56 Unicaja Andalucía
10/11/2018
19:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 73 | 64 Ecoculture CB Almería
17/11/2018
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Novaschool Añoreta CB Novaschool 73 | 72 Unicaja Andalucía
24/11/2018
19:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 63 | 65 Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Andújar
December
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/12/2018
12:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Municipal de la Juventud CB Martos Jaén 89 | 81 Unicaja Andalucía
05/12/2018
21:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 61 | 69 Framasa Deportivo Coín
15/12/2018
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-a Pabellón Guillermo García Pezzi CAM Enrique Soler 102 | 75 Unicaja Andalucía
January
       Date        Competition Arena Game
12/01/2019
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Municipal CB Cazorla Jaén 90 | 60 Unicaja Andalucía
19/01/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 65 | 84 CB Marbella La Cañada
23/01/2019
21:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 92 | 88 Multiopticas Baza
27/01/2019
12:45
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Ecoculture CB Almería 72 | 73 Unicaja Andalucía
February
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/02/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 93 | 73 CB Novaschool
09/02/2019
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Polideportivo Municipal Andújar Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Andújar 70 | 82 Unicaja Andalucía
16/02/2019
19:00
Liga EBA - Liga Regular D-A Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 94 | 63 CB Martos Jaén
24/02/2019
12:00
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Polideportivo Municipal Casar de Cáceres Torta del Casar Extremadura 46 | 58 Unicaja Andalucía
28/02/2019
12:00
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Palacio Deportes Vista Alegre Muser Auto 52 | 61 Unicaja Andalucía
March
       Date        Competition Arena Game
02/03/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 73 | 76 Real Betis Energía Plus
09/03/2019
20:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Almirante Laulhe DKV San Fernando 76 | 62 Unicaja Andalucía
16/03/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía 84 | 54 C.B. San Fernando
22/03/2019
21:00
Fase Final Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos CAB Estepona Negro | Unicaja Andalucía
23/03/2019
17:00
Fase Final Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | CB El Palo FYM HeidelbergCement
24/03/2019
11:00
Fase Final Junior Masculino Pabellón Los Guindos CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria | Unicaja Andalucía
30/03/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Torta del Casar Extremadura
April
       Date        Competition Arena Game
06/04/2019
18:00
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Polideportivo Municipal Illanes Real Betis Energia Plus | Unicaja Andalucía
13/04/2019
19:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | DKV San Fernando
26/04/2019
20:30
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Almirante Laulhe C.B. San Fernando | Unicaja Andalucía
May
       Date        Competition Arena Game
04/05/2019
19:00
Liga EBA - DPermanencia Pabellón Los Guindos Unicaja Andalucía | Muser Auto